Fri, 2019 May 24. @ 05:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn vs. Bel

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Plevn 3 : 0 Nemšová 8.00 6.63 1.19
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Bel


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Bel 2 : 1 Tepli - - -
3 2018.08.08 Bel 1 : 3 Kr - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

Bel

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
2 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
4 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
7 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
8 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
9 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
10 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
20 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
23 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
26 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
27 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
31 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
32 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
33 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
35 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
36 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
37 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
40 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
43 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
45 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
47 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
60 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
65 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
67 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
68 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
69 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
74 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
77 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
79 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
80 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
81 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
84 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
86 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
91 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
94 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
98 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
99 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
100 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
101 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
108 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
109 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
111 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
112 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
115 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
118 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
121 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
124 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
136 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
139 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
140 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
143 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
147 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
149 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
152 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
155 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
158 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
161 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
164 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
165 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
166 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
167 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
170 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
172 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
179 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
182 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
187 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
188 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
192 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
193 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
194 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
195 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
198 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
207 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
209 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
213 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
214 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
217 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
218 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
219 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
221 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
224 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
2 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
7 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
32 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
33 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
46 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
53 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
55 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
76 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
93 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
98 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
100 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
105 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
147 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
152 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
158 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
176 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
182 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
212 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
223 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
3 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
7 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
11 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
12 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
15 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
16 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
18 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
20 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
24 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
33 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
34 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
36 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
38 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
42 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
44 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
55 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
57 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
60 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
61 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
63 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
64 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
70 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
76 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
83 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
84 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
87 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
88 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
90 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
95 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
101 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
105 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
107 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
110 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
114 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
116 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
120 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
122 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
123 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
124 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
132 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
133 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
134 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
135 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
138 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
139 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
146 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
150 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
152 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
155 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
156 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
157 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
160 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
163 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
169 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
172 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
176 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
177 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
178 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
182 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
188 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
192 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
195 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
196 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
205 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
206 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
208 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
209 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
210 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
212 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
217 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
223 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Plevn compares to Bel by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.