Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 23:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn vs. Fatran Var

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Plevn 3 : 0 Nemšová 8.00 6.63 1.19
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Fatran Var


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Fatran Var 1 : 3 Oravsk - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

Fatran Var

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
2 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
5 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
7 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
8 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
17 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
20 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
23 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
25 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
26 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
29 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
32 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
38 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
40 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
42 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
43 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
47 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
49 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
50 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
51 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
52 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
57 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
61 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
62 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
65 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
67 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
68 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
72 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
74 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
77 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
92 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
93 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
95 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
96 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
98 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
99 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
102 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
104 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
110 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
111 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
113 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
118 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
120 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
121 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
122 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
128 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
133 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
135 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
138 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
143 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
144 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
146 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
147 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
148 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
151 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
154 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
160 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
163 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
166 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
175 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
176 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
182 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
183 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
187 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
190 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
191 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
199 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
205 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
206 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
207 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
208 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
211 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
213 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
214 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
216 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
218 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
219 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
221 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
22 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
35 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
60 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
81 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
87 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
98 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
128 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
138 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
141 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
176 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
179 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
184 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
190 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
201 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
203 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
216 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
217 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
222 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
223 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
224 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
9 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
13 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
22 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
23 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
27 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
29 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
44 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
48 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
51 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
52 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
53 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
56 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
58 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
61 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
62 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
65 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
68 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
74 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
76 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
77 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
79 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
83 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
90 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
98 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
100 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
103 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
107 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
111 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
112 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
115 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
117 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
118 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
121 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
124 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
126 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
135 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
136 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
138 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
144 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
149 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
150 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
151 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
152 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
156 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
157 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
158 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
162 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
165 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
166 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
173 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
177 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
180 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
182 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
183 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
188 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
192 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
193 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
195 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
196 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
198 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
199 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
202 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
203 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
205 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
209 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
210 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
211 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
214 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
219 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
220 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
221 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
223 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Plevn compares to Fatran Var by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.