Thu, 2019 February 21. @ 16:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn vs. Radzovce

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Plevn 3 : 0 Nemšová 8.00 6.63 1.19
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Radzovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Radzovce 1 : 3 Polt - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

Radzovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
3 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
4 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
8 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
14 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
17 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
18 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
20 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
21 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
22 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
29 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
32 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
35 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
36 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
38 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
41 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
42 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
43 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
46 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
49 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
53 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
56 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
57 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
63 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
64 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
70 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
82 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
85 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
86 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
94 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
96 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
100 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
101 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
102 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
108 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
109 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
111 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
124 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
126 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
127 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
130 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
132 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
135 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
136 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
138 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
140 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
145 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
147 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
148 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
156 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
161 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
167 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
168 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
169 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
170 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
178 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
179 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
181 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
182 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
192 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
194 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
197 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
199 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
200 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
202 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
203 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
204 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
208 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
210 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
211 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
212 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
215 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
216 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
217 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
220 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
221 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
222 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
223 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
16 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
18 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
35 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
45 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
55 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
99 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
120 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
147 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
175 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
198 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
220 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
221 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
2 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
9 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
15 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
22 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
23 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
26 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
31 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
32 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
34 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
36 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
37 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
49 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
52 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
53 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
55 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
57 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
67 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
68 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
72 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
73 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
80 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
82 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
86 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
87 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
100 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
104 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
108 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
109 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
112 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
113 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
118 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
121 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
122 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
126 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
128 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
134 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
135 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
138 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
139 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
143 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
144 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
145 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
150 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
157 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
161 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
162 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
163 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
165 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
166 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
170 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
178 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
181 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
186 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
190 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
197 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
202 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
203 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
208 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
210 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
211 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
215 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
216 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
220 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
221 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
224 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Plevn compares to Radzovce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.