Tue, 2019 May 21. @ 18:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn vs. Imel

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Plevn 3 : 0 Nemšová 8.00 6.63 1.19
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Imel


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 3 : 2 Imel 2.25 4.00 2.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

Imel

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
2 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
4 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
5 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
13 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
14 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
16 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
19 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
22 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
24 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
25 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
27 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
28 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
38 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
39 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
40 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
45 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
47 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
48 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
54 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
60 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
61 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
64 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
65 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
67 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
70 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
72 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
73 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
84 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
88 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
89 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
91 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
92 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
93 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
94 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
95 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
103 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
109 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
110 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
112 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
114 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
117 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
118 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
129 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
132 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
135 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
137 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
143 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
145 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
146 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
149 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
152 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
155 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
158 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
159 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
161 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
164 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
171 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
173 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
179 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
180 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
184 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
188 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
198 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
206 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
208 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
210 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
212 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
214 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
216 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
217 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
218 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
224 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
6 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
16 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
18 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
30 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
35 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
38 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
51 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
58 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
81 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
89 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
99 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
106 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
109 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
131 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
134 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
141 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
164 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
174 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
217 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
2 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
8 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
13 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
16 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
18 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
19 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
24 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
27 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
34 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
38 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
43 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
44 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
46 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
49 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
52 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
53 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
55 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
57 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
58 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
69 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
70 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
73 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
77 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
84 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
88 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
91 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
92 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
97 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
98 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
102 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
104 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
105 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
106 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
108 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
109 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
111 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
114 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
120 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
121 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
122 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
125 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
128 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
129 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
134 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
137 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
140 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
142 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
145 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
147 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
150 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
162 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
164 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
167 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
169 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
172 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
174 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
178 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
181 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
182 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
186 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
191 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
192 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
193 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
194 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
196 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
199 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
206 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
207 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
211 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
212 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
216 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
217 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
221 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
223 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
224 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Plevn compares to Imel by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.