Thu, 2019 February 21. @ 20:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn vs. Ve

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Plevn 3 : 0 Nemšová 8.00 6.63 1.19
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 V 0 : 5 Ve - - -
3 2018.08.08 Ve 0 : 8 Šamorín 17.40 10.15 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 61.54% (8/13)
Second 38.46% (5/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
6 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
8 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
9 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
22 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
27 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
28 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
29 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
30 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
34 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
35 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
36 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
38 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
40 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
41 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
42 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
54 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
57 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
60 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
61 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
62 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
63 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
64 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
71 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
72 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
77 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
80 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
82 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
85 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
87 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
88 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
89 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
98 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
103 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
111 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
112 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
114 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
116 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
117 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
119 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
122 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
124 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
126 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
127 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
130 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
133 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
134 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
140 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
144 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
146 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
147 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
153 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
155 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
169 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
172 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
178 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
179 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
180 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
185 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
190 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
191 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
192 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
194 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
196 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
198 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
206 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
208 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
211 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
212 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
213 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
216 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
217 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
218 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
219 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
220 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
221 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
224 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
5 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
6 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
8 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
10 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
28 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
36 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
53 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
60 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
118 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
129 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
161 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
182 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
189 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
208 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
218 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
4 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
8 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
10 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
14 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
16 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
19 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
21 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
22 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
23 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
25 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
28 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
29 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
35 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
36 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
37 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
40 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
44 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
48 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
53 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
57 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
58 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
62 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
68 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
69 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
70 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
73 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
75 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
76 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
80 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
84 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
86 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
93 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
95 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
97 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
98 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
99 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
106 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
107 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
110 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
111 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
115 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
116 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
117 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
121 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
131 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
137 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
141 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
148 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
150 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
154 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
156 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
157 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
163 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
165 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
167 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
169 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
176 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
180 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
182 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
183 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
185 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
189 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
193 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
194 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
195 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
199 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
202 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
203 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
207 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
210 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
216 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
217 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
218 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
219 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
220 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
223 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
224 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Plevn compares to Ve by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.