Sun, 2019 August 25. @ 07:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn vs. Mal

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Plevn 3 : 1 Pre - - -
2 2019.08.14 Plevn 1 : 6 Mal - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mal


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dubovany 1 : 8 Mal - - -
2 2019.08.14 Plevn 1 : 6 Mal - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Plevn 1 : 6 Mal - - -
2017.08.09 Plevn 0 : 4 Mal - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

Mal

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 7.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (6/16)
Second 62.5% (10/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
7 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
8 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
9 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
12 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
17 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
21 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
27 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
31 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
33 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
36 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
37 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
40 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
46 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
48 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
52 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
58 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
61 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
98 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
102 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
106 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
114 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
117 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
118 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
122 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
125 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
126 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
140 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
157 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
162 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
165 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
167 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
172 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
174 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
176 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Kol 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
178 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
179 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
183 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
185 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
188 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
193 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
194 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
197 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
202 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
203 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
206 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
208 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
209 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
210 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
213 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
214 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
215 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
217 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
221 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
226 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
3 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
34 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
35 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
44 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
52 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
99 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
113 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
141 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
153 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
160 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
168 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
191 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
212 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Kol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
218 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
220 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
221 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
2 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
8 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
11 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
15 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
18 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
19 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
20 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
23 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
25 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
30 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
35 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
40 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
43 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
48 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
62 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
66 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
73 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
78 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
92 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
95 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
105 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
110 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
112 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
113 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
117 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
128 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
129 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
136 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
139 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
144 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
146 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
148 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
151 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
152 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
155 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
158 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
159 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
161 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
165 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
166 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
170 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
171 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
177 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
185 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
189 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
190 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
194 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
195 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
196 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
202 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
213 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
214 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
216 Kol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
217 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
220 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
221 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
226 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Plevn compares to Mal by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.