Wed, 2020 August 12. @ 22:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn vs. Pova

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Plevn 1 : 2 Pova 9.50 7.25 1.17


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Pova


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Plevn 1 : 2 Pova 9.50 7.25 1.17
2  2020.08.19 Pova - : - Artmedia Bratislava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Plevn 1 : 2 Pova 9.50 7.25 1.17
2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

Pova

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
5 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
19 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
69 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
72 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
85 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
97 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
126 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
129 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
131 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
132 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
142 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
164 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
177 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
185 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
189 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
190 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
191 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
194 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
218 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
221 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
224 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
225 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
226 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
228 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
229 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
230 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
63 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
68 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
189 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
221 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
227 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
229 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
230 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
30 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
43 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
59 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
68 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
100 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
138 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
147 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
162 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
175 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
185 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
187 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
193 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
204 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
207 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
217 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
218 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
223 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
224 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
225 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
229 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Plevn compares to Pova by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.