Fri, 2018 December 14. @ 02:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn vs. Snina

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Plevn 3 : 0 Nemšová 8.00 6.63 1.19
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Snina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.20 Dru 0 : 2 Snina - - -
3 2018.08.08 Snina 2 : 3 ot(p) Vranov 2.28 4.14 2.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

Snina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
6 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
7 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
9 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
11 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
14 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
16 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
25 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
28 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
29 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
31 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
33 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
39 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
40 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
42 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
46 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
48 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
51 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
53 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
55 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
56 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
60 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
61 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
67 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
70 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
72 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
74 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
75 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
81 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
83 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
94 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
98 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
102 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
105 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
106 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
107 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
113 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
118 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
119 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
120 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
122 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
124 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
126 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
136 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
140 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
143 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
144 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
147 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
148 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
151 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
156 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
158 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
159 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
174 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
179 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
180 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
181 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
182 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
184 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
186 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
187 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
188 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
190 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
192 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
193 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
194 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
200 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
205 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
208 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
212 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
214 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
215 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
216 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
223 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
224 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
16 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
30 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
31 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
47 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
59 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
90 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
112 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
118 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
158 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
159 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
163 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
167 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
168 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
182 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
190 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
212 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
214 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
222 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
3 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
5 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
6 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
9 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
10 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
12 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
13 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
22 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
25 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
27 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
28 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
29 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
35 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
37 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
40 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
41 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
44 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
45 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
46 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
52 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
57 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
61 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
66 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
70 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
79 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
83 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
92 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
93 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
95 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
97 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
99 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
105 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
113 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
114 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
118 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
122 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
123 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
124 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
127 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
128 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
131 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
132 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
146 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
147 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
148 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
150 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
154 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
157 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
161 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
163 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
168 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
169 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
172 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
174 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
175 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
177 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
179 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
182 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
183 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
189 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
190 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
193 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
196 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
197 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
201 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
205 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
209 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
212 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
216 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
221 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
222 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
223 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
224 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Plevn compares to Snina by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.