Tue, 2019 February 19. @ 22:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn vs. Bernolákovo

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Plevn 3 : 0 Nemšová 8.00 6.63 1.19
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Bernolákovo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Bernolákovo 1 : 2 (p) Dev 1.67 4.45 3.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

Bernolákovo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
2 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
3 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
5 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
6 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
8 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
9 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
11 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
16 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
17 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
20 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
24 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
28 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
30 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
36 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
38 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
39 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
44 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
45 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
48 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
52 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
53 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
56 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
58 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
64 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
67 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
72 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
73 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
74 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
81 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
82 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
84 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
85 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
87 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
90 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
93 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
96 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
109 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
112 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
113 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
115 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
122 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
125 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
128 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
130 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
131 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
133 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
136 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
138 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
139 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
142 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
144 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
145 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
152 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
153 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
155 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
157 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
158 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
164 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
166 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
177 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
179 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
181 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
189 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
191 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
195 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
202 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
203 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
204 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
205 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
208 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
209 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
210 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
214 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
215 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
217 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
218 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
220 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
221 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
224 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
17 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
18 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
27 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
28 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
65 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
72 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
90 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
120 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
131 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
146 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
192 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
202 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
224 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
3 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
6 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
7 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
8 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
9 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
13 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
16 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
21 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
24 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
28 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
30 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
32 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
33 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
35 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
37 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
38 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
42 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
43 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
46 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
53 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
56 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
57 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
61 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
75 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
82 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
83 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
88 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
89 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
90 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
93 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
96 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
97 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
105 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
107 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
108 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
110 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
112 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
118 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
123 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
124 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
127 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
128 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
132 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
133 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
135 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
141 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
144 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
149 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
153 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
161 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
163 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
167 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
174 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
176 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
177 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
180 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
182 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
183 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
188 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
198 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
201 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
202 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
205 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
207 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
211 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
212 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
215 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
216 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
219 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
220 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Plevn compares to Bernolákovo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.