Tue, 2019 February 19. @ 22:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn vs. Lučenec

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Plevn 3 : 0 Nemšová 8.00 6.63 1.19
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Lučenec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.21 Jesensk 3 : 1 Lučenec 14.00 9.00 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

Lučenec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
6 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
10 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
12 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
14 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
15 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
17 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
19 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
20 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
23 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
27 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
28 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
35 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
37 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
40 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
43 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
44 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
45 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
46 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
47 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
55 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
56 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
61 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
64 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
65 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
67 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
70 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
80 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
81 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
83 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
84 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
87 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
89 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
96 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
99 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
101 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
104 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
107 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
110 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
112 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
113 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
114 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
115 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
117 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
125 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
130 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
131 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
132 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
138 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
140 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
151 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
155 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
157 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
163 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
165 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
170 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
176 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
177 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
178 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
179 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
183 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
186 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
190 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
193 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
197 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
199 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
200 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
201 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
202 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
204 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
205 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
206 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
207 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
208 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
210 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
213 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
215 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
216 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
219 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
220 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
221 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
222 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
224 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
24 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
45 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
71 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
82 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
104 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
146 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
177 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
203 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
216 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
3 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
6 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
7 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
9 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
11 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
15 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
20 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
22 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
23 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
26 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
29 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
34 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
41 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
43 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
56 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
58 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
61 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
62 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
67 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
69 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
74 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
77 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
79 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
80 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
82 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
83 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
84 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
92 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
93 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
94 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
96 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
98 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
101 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
102 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
103 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
106 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
113 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
117 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
123 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
128 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
137 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
142 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
146 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
149 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
150 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
152 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
154 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
155 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
156 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
163 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
165 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
167 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
170 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
172 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
177 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
178 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
179 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
180 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
181 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
183 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
188 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
189 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
190 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
194 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
199 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
204 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
205 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
206 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
207 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
212 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
213 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
215 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Plevn compares to Lučenec by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.