Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 21:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn vs. Senica SH

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Plevn 3 : 0 Nemšová 8.00 6.63 1.19
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Senica SH


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Dolné Vestenice 0 : 5 Senica SH 33.00 14.00 1.02
4 2018.09.05 Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 2 Senica SH 22.80 10.70 1.04
5 2018.10.10 Horn 0 : 11 Senica SH 14.69 9.61 1.08
1/8 2018.10.23 Senica SH 5 : 1 Dunajská Streda 5.69 4.58 1.41


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 51

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -39
Prediction Home Lose

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

Senica SH

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 5.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 6.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 44% (11/25)
Second 56% (14/25)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
3 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
4 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
6 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
9 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
11 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
23 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
25 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
26 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
27 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
30 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
32 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
37 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
39 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
42 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
45 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
48 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
49 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
51 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
52 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
53 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
56 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
65 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
68 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
71 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
72 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
73 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
79 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
80 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
95 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
102 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
104 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
110 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
111 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
118 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
119 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
121 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
124 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
126 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
134 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
137 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
144 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
146 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
149 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
152 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
154 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
155 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
157 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
158 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
167 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
171 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
175 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
177 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
178 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
179 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
180 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
186 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
187 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
190 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
191 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
196 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
197 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
201 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
202 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
203 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
206 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
212 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
213 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
217 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
218 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
220 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
221 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
222 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
223 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
224 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
36 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
46 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
48 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
52 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
119 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
158 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
169 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
172 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
202 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
210 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
213 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
218 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
221 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
224 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
2 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
4 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
11 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
12 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
15 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
18 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
20 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
24 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
27 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
28 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
31 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
34 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
37 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
39 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
41 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
45 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
47 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
50 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
52 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
55 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
56 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
60 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
66 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
70 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
71 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
72 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
77 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
79 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
83 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
86 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
95 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
98 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
100 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
101 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
106 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
113 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
116 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
119 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
122 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
123 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
125 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
127 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
129 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
132 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
133 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
136 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
137 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
142 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
148 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
149 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
150 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
151 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
155 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
157 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
159 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
169 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
173 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
174 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
175 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
177 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
179 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
183 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
184 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
189 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
192 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
195 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
197 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
198 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
201 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
204 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
205 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
208 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
214 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
216 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
218 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
221 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
222 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
223 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Plevn compares to Senica SH by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.