Tue, 2019 February 19. @ 22:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn vs. Lipany

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Plevn 3 : 0 Nemšová 8.00 6.63 1.19
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Lipany


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Kr 0 : 9 Lipany - - -
4 2018.09.05 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 : 2 ot(p) Lipany 6.94 5.24 1.30
5 2018.10.10 Bac 1 : 3 Lipany 7.06 5.07 1.31
1/8 2018.10.23 Michalovce 4 : 2 Lipany 1.09 8.35 17.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

Lipany

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 5.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (11/22)
Second 45.45% (10/22)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
3 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
4 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
6 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
7 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
8 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
14 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
15 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
20 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
23 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
24 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
26 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
28 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
40 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
43 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
44 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
47 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
49 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
56 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
58 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
61 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
64 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
67 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
70 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
71 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
72 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
73 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
75 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
83 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
86 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
89 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
91 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
92 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
96 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
98 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
99 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
111 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
114 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
120 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
122 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
129 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
130 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
136 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
137 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
139 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
142 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
150 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
152 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
153 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
155 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
156 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
158 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
160 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
161 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
163 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
164 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
166 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
169 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
173 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
175 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
176 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
190 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
194 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
196 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
197 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
198 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
200 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
202 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
203 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
204 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
206 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
208 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
209 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
210 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
212 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
215 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
218 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
219 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
220 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
223 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
16 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
26 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
47 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
63 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
136 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
147 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
175 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
177 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
184 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
192 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
221 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
223 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
3 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
5 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
7 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
12 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
14 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
15 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
20 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
21 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
22 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
23 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
24 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
26 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
27 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
28 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
37 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
38 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
43 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
44 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
46 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
51 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
53 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
56 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
57 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
58 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
60 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
61 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
64 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
73 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
78 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
83 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
87 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
91 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
94 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
97 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
101 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
108 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
109 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
110 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
114 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
115 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
122 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
132 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
134 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
136 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
137 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
139 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
140 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
143 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
145 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
148 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
149 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
153 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
163 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
164 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
165 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
167 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
171 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
172 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
173 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
174 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
184 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
185 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
188 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
190 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
191 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
193 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
194 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
198 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
205 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
206 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
209 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
213 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
217 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
224 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Plevn compares to Lipany by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.