Thu, 2020 August 13. @ 04:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Zemianske Kostolany vs. Dolné Vestenice

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Zemianske Kostolany


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Zemianske Kostolany 1 : 3 Dolné Vestenice 7.25 6.25 1.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dolné Vestenice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Zemianske Kostolany 1 : 3 Dolné Vestenice 7.25 6.25 1.25
2  2020.08.19 Dru - : - Dolné Vestenice - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Zemianske Kostolany 1 : 3 Dolné Vestenice 7.25 6.25 1.25
2019.08.14 Zemianske Kostolany 1 : 2 Dolné Vestenice - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Zemianske Kostolany

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Dolné Vestenice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
43 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
45 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
91 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
110 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
120 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
122 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
130 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
132 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Bel 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
135 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
146 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
151 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
158 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
164 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
172 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
173 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
176 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
192 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
204 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
206 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
217 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
220 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
226 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
227 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
228 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
229 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
230 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
63 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
67 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
208 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
230 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
7 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
11 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
19 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
24 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
33 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
38 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
58 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
64 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
78 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
82 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
112 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
120 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
122 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
136 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
137 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
142 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
145 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
147 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
173 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
177 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
181 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
186 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
203 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
206 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
217 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
218 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
221 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
227 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
229 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Zemianske Kostolany compares to Dolné Vestenice by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.