Tue, 2017 November 21. @ 11:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vydrany vs. Dolná Ždaňa Sokol

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Vydrany


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Lehnice 0 : 4 Vydrany - - -
2 2017.08.06 Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 3 (p) Vydrany - - -
3 2017.09.13 Vydrany 1 : 0 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 10.00 5.63 1.20
4 2017.09.27 Vydrany 1 : 2 Spišská Nová Ves 4.64 4.26 1.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Dolná Ždaňa Sokol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Lozorno 0 : 4 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol - - -
3 2017.09.13 Vydrany 1 : 0 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 10.00 5.63 1.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.09.13 Vydrany 1 : 0 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 10.00 5.63 1.20

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vydrany

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Dolná Ždaňa Sokol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
5 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
9 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
11 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
14 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
16 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
18 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
20 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
22 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
25 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
29 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
30 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
31 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
36 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
37 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
38 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
39 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
42 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 4 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 +4
46 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
50 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
52 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
53 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
57 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
60 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Poprad 4 4 0 0 16:1 +15 0 1 3 +4
63 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
69 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
70 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
71 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
73 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
76 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
77 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Trnava 4 4 0 0 22:1 +21 0 1 3 +4
81 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
85 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
86 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
95 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
96 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
98 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
99 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
102 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
103 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
112 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
114 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 +4
121 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
123 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
124 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
126 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
129 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
131 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
135 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
137 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
138 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
141 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
142 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
143 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
145 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
149 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
151 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
154 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
158 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
159 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Žilina 4 4 0 0 23:1 +22 0 0 4 +4
161 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
163 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
170 Bor 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
171 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
173 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
175 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
181 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
182 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
184 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
185 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
197 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
198 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
199 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
200 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
202 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
206 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
208 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
209 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
11 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Poprad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
29 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
31 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
34 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
37 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
40 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
49 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
57 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
63 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
67 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
78 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
80 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
84 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
97 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
100 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
102 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
152 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
154 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
161 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
173 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
176 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Bor 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
178 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
189 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
196 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
2 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
3 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
14 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
15 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Poprad 3 3 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 3 +3
19 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
22 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
29 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
30 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
33 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
35 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
36 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
39 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
47 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
49 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
50 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
51 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
52 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
53 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
56 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
61 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
62 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
63 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Trnava 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 2 +3
68 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
69 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
73 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
75 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
76 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
78 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
84 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
85 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
86 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
92 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
95 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
97 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
101 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
105 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
115 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
121 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
122 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
127 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
130 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
133 Žilina 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
134 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
135 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
138 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
142 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
145 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
147 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
151 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
153 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
154 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
155 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
156 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
157 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
158 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
162 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
166 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
167 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
168 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
170 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
171 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
176 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Bor 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
179 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
180 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
183 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
190 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
191 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
195 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
200 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
211 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Vydrany compares to Dolná Ždaňa Sokol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.