Sat, 2020 August 15. @ 04:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pata vs. Slovan Hlohovec

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Pata


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Pata 4 : 2 Slovan Hlohovec - - -
2  2020.08.19 - : - Pata - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Slovan Hlohovec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Pata 4 : 2 Slovan Hlohovec - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Pata 4 : 2 Slovan Hlohovec - - -
2019.07.28 Pata 3 : 0 Slovan Hlohovec - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Pata

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Slovan Hlohovec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
7 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
9 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
79 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
125 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
130 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
133 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
141 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
153 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
166 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
167 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Bel 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
170 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
180 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
193 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
199 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
209 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
210 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
214 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
225 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
226 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
228 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
229 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
230 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
47 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
58 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
227 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
228 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
230 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
48 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
53 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
80 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
93 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
98 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
104 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
119 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
120 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
128 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
152 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
153 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
162 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
170 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
184 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
186 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
188 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
189 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
191 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
201 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
202 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
208 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
214 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
221 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
222 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
225 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
227 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
228 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Pata compares to Slovan Hlohovec by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.