Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 06:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pata vs. Artmedia Bratislava

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Pata


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Pata 3 : 0 Slovan Hlohovec - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ve 1 : 5 Pata - - -
3 2019.09.11 Pata 1 : 2 Artmedia Bratislava 17.25 11.75 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 25

Artmedia Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Dru 0 : 8 Artmedia Bratislava 24.50 15.00 1.03
3 2019.09.11 Pata 1 : 2 Artmedia Bratislava 17.25 11.75 1.05
4  2019.09.25 Dunajsk - : - Artmedia Bratislava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Pata 1 : 2 Artmedia Bratislava 17.25 11.75 1.05

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -11
Prediction Home Lose

Pata

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 33.33% (4/12)

Artmedia Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
4 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
5 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
6 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
12 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
14 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
18 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
20 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
21 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
23 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
27 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
29 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
33 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
35 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
38 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
40 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
41 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
44 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
45 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
49 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
51 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
52 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
55 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
56 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
62 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
63 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
65 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
67 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
68 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
71 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
74 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
76 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
77 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
79 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
82 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
84 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
85 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
91 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
94 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
97 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
105 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
108 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
110 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
112 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
113 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
123 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
127 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
136 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
137 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
144 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
151 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
158 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
161 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
162 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
166 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
175 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
176 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
178 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
179 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
181 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
182 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
184 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
187 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
190 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
191 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
194 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
195 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
198 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
199 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
201 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
202 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
210 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
212 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
215 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
216 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
217 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
220 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
221 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
225 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
29 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
49 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
64 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
83 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
92 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
98 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
106 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
163 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
170 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
181 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
186 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
205 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
208 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
213 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
223 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
226 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
3 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
5 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
6 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
10 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
11 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
14 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
21 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
24 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
29 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
30 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
33 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
34 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
38 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
42 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
46 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
47 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
61 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
62 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
64 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
66 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
71 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
73 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
80 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
84 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
87 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
88 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
89 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
90 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
92 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
96 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
97 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
98 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
100 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
101 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
102 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
103 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
105 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
106 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
108 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
112 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
113 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
114 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
125 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
132 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
134 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
142 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
146 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
148 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
150 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
152 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
156 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
160 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
161 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
162 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
164 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
171 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
175 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
177 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
182 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
183 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
184 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
186 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
188 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
193 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
194 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
196 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
198 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
199 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
203 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
205 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
206 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
208 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
209 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
210 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
211 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
216 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
220 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
222 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
225 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
226 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Pata compares to Artmedia Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.