Sat, 2017 September 23. @ 20:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pata vs. Zvolen

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Pata


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Pata 3 : 2 ot(p) Galanta - - -
2 2017.08.04 Senec 0 : 1 ot(p) Pata 2.25 4.50 2.25
3 2017.09.13 Pata 0 : 3 Zvolen 8.85 5.65 1.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 25

Zvolen


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Nov 2 : 3 (p) Zvolen - - -
3 2017.09.13 Pata 0 : 3 Zvolen 8.85 5.65 1.22
4  2017.09.26 Bánová - : - Zvolen - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.09.13 Pata 0 : 3 Zvolen 8.85 5.65 1.22

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -11
Prediction Home Lose

Pata

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 11.11% (1/9)
Second 22.22% (2/9)

Zvolen

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
5 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
6 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Žilina 2 2 0 0 18:0 +18 0 0 2 +2
10 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
13 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
15 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
19 Bor 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
20 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
22 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
25 Nitra 2 2 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 2 +2
26 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
32 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
34 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
36 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Lipany 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 3 +3
39 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
46 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
47 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
48 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Inter Bratislava 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
50 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
53 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
57 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
59 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
60 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
65 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
66 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
70 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
73 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
75 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
80 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
83 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
84 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
90 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
91 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Myjava 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
94 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
95 N 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
96 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
98 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
99 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
103 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
105 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
106 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
112 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
114 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
117 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
121 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
123 Hru 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
124 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Bel 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
129 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 2 +2
130 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
132 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Poprad 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
134 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
135 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
136 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
141 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Trnava 2 2 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 2 +2
143 Medzev 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
144 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
146 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
147 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
155 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
159 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
163 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
169 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +3
171 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Snina 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
173 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
182 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Fintice 2 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 =1
184 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Bánová 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 +2
187 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
189 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
190 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
197 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Spišská Nová Ves 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
199 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
200 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
201 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
203 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
204 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
208 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Mal 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
211 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Hru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
5 Bel 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
6 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
26 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Bor 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
36 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
52 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Myjava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
55 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
69 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
96 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
97 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
100 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
103 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
118 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
129 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Medzev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
141 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
144 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Mal 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
162 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bánová 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
166 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
172 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
186 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Fintice 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
191 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
196 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 N 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
202 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
209 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
2 Hru 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
3 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
4 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
5 Bel 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
8 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
12 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +3
14 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
15 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
18 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Inter Bratislava 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
20 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
21 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
23 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
25 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
28 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
29 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Bor 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
35 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
36 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
42 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
43 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
49 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
53 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
54 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
60 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
69 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
73 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
74 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
76 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
77 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
78 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 2 +2
85 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Poprad 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
87 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
89 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
92 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
93 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
95 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
99 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
101 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
102 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
111 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
118 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
119 Snina 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
120 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
124 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
125 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
126 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
128 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Trnava 2 2 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 2 +2
131 Medzev 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
132 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
135 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
136 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
137 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Nitra 2 2 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 2 +2
139 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
141 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
145 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
147 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
151 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Mal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
153 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
154 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
164 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Bánová 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
166 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
167 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
178 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
183 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Lipany 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
185 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
187 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
190 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
192 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
195 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
196 Žilina 2 2 0 0 18:0 +18 0 0 2 +2
197 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
198 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
199 N 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
205 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
208 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Spišská Nová Ves 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Pata compares to Zvolen by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.