Sat, 2020 August 15. @ 03:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sol vs. Tovarn

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Sol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Sol 0 : 2 Tovarn 4.10 4.40 1.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Tovarn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Sol 0 : 2 Tovarn 4.10 4.40 1.60
2  2020.08.19 Tovarn - : - Podbrezova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Sol 0 : 2 Tovarn 4.10 4.40 1.60

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Sol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

Tovarn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
12 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
52 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
65 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
102 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
122 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
123 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
152 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
164 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
176 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
184 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
187 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
191 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
196 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
202 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
205 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
208 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
209 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Bel 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
212 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
217 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
218 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
220 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
223 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
228 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
229 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
230 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
147 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
220 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
230 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
3 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
64 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
93 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
99 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
124 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
130 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
137 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
140 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
141 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
172 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
179 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
186 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
195 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
197 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
202 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
207 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
213 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
223 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
224 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
226 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
227 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
228 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
230 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Sol compares to Tovarn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.