Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 11:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

vs. Košice FC

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 2 : 5 - - -
2 2019.08.21 Demjata 1 : 2 4.20 4.97 1.53
3 2019.09.11 0 : 2 Košice FC 11.58 8.62 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Košice FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.28 Bardejovsk 0 : 9 Košice FC 11.83 8.52 1.12
3 2019.09.11 0 : 2 Košice FC 11.58 8.62 1.12
4 2019.09.25 Košice FC 2 : 3 (p) Trenčín 5.50 3.90 1.54


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 0 : 2 Košice FC 11.58 8.62 1.12

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

Košice FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 4.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 5.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (8/16)
Second 43.75% (7/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
3 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
6 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
8 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
9 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
12 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
14 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
15 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
16 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
18 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
19 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
24 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
27 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
29 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
30 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
34 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
37 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
42 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
47 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
51 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
52 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
55 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
57 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
58 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
69 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
70 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
72 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
78 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
83 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
90 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
96 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
99 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
102 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
105 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
111 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
114 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
115 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
116 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
119 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
120 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
122 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
123 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
124 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
127 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
141 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
146 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
149 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
154 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
164 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
168 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
169 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
171 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
172 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
174 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
176 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
178 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
183 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
186 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
189 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
190 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
192 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
196 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
197 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
199 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
200 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
201 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
204 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
209 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
213 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
214 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
215 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
216 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
217 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
218 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
221 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
222 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
225 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
226 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
18 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
24 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
46 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
55 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
100 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
116 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
132 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
141 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
147 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
150 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
155 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
156 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
158 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
188 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
209 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
210 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
215 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
216 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
217 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
219 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
9 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
11 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
13 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
14 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
18 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
21 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
22 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
23 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
24 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
26 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
29 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
30 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
32 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
33 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
34 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
35 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
36 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
38 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
39 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
40 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
41 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
46 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
49 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
52 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
57 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
58 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
64 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
68 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
72 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
73 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
75 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
78 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
84 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
88 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
91 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
92 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
100 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
107 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
108 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
110 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
113 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
119 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
121 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
124 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
128 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
129 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
131 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
132 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
137 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
139 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
141 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
145 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
147 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
154 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
157 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
161 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
162 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
163 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
164 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
167 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
169 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
173 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
183 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
185 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
186 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
188 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
189 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
190 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
194 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
198 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
199 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
213 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
214 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
216 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
219 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
225 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1

Here you can check how compares to Košice FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.