Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 23:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bel vs. Z

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Bel


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Bel 3 : 1 Dolný Kubín - - -
2 2019.08.29 Bel 5 : 1 Z 2.98 4.10 1.92
3 2019.09.11 Bel 0 : 10 Sereď 44.50 15.25 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Z


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Likavka 1 : 2 Z 4.12 4.75 1.65
2 2019.08.29 Bel 5 : 1 Z 2.98 4.10 1.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.29 Bel 5 : 1 Z 2.98 4.10 1.92

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Bel

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 45% (9/20)
Second 55% (11/20)

Z

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
13 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
14 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
17 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
21 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
23 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
27 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
29 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
31 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
37 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
40 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
46 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
47 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
48 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
49 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
52 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
55 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
57 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
58 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
63 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
66 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
70 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
74 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
88 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
89 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
93 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
100 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
103 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
104 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
106 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
116 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
118 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
120 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
121 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
124 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
127 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
131 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
133 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
134 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
137 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
141 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
143 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
144 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
145 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
146 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
147 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
149 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
150 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
153 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
157 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
158 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
159 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
160 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
162 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
165 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
166 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
167 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
168 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
171 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
173 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
174 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
177 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
183 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
185 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
186 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
188 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
190 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
192 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
195 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
196 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
199 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
206 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
210 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
216 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
218 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
220 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
223 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
226 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
32 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
59 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
63 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
81 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
84 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
99 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
100 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
120 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
141 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
148 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
153 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
158 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
176 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
182 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
197 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
211 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
215 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
224 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
4 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
7 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
10 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
13 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
17 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
18 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
20 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
24 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
32 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
34 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
39 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
40 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
42 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
45 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
52 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
63 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
64 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
66 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
69 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
72 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
73 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
80 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
82 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
87 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
89 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
93 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
98 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
103 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
105 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
107 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
115 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
118 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
119 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
123 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
125 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
130 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
132 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
143 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
146 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
148 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
156 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
166 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
171 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
173 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
174 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
176 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
178 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
179 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
180 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
181 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
182 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
183 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
184 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
187 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
188 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
190 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
191 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
192 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
196 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
198 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
199 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
201 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
206 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
207 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
208 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
210 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
214 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
215 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
216 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
217 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
219 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
221 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
222 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
226 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Bel compares to Z by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.