Fri, 2020 July 10. @ 20:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ban vs. Tatran

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Ban


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ban 1 : 3 Lučenec - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Tatran


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Tatran 0 : 4 St. Lubovna 2.95 4.50 1.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ban

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Tatran

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 100% (4/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
2 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
3 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
5 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
9 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
14 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
15 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
17 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
20 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
21 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
22 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
23 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
24 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
26 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
28 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 22:5 +17 0 4 4 -1
29 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
32 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
38 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
41 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
43 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
46 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
48 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
50 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
51 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
56 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
61 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
65 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
71 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
72 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Slovan Bratislava 8 8 0 0 28:5 +23 0 3 5 +8
83 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
86 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
89 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
95 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
104 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
110 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
113 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
114 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
116 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
117 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
119 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
128 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
129 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
133 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
136 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
138 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
141 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
150 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
151 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
153 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
154 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
167 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
168 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
176 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
178 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
181 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
182 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
183 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
184 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
185 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
187 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
191 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
196 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
199 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
201 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
202 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
203 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
205 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
209 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
211 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
214 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
215 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
216 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
218 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
219 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
222 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
223 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
5 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
20 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
32 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
33 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
39 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
64 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
117 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
144 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
147 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
148 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
155 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
167 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
170 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
171 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
176 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
203 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
216 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
2 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
3 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
8 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
13 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
15 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
20 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
24 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
28 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
31 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
33 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
35 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
36 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
37 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
38 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
39 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
41 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
44 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
47 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
48 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
50 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
51 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
52 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
54 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
55 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
64 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
65 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
73 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
74 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
75 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
80 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
84 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
88 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
91 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
94 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
96 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
100 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
105 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
108 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
109 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
112 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
117 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
119 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
124 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
125 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
127 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
130 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
134 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
136 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
139 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
142 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
143 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
144 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
145 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
147 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
148 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
151 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
152 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
153 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
157 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
161 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
170 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
176 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
177 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
179 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
184 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
188 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
198 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
200 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
201 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 19:5 +14 0 4 3 -1
204 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
206 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
208 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
211 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
212 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
213 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
214 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
226 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Ban compares to Tatran by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.