Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 00:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sokol Medzibrod vs. Kov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Sokol Medzibrod


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Bac 1 : 3 Sokol Medzibrod - - -
2 2019.08.28 Sokol Medzibrod 0 : 5 Kov 4.66 4.62 1.51


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Kov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Lov 0 : 6 Kov - - -
2 2019.08.28 Sokol Medzibrod 0 : 5 Kov 4.66 4.62 1.51
3 2019.09.04 Kov 0 : 3 Trebišov 3.81 3.81 1.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.28 Sokol Medzibrod 0 : 5 Kov 4.66 4.62 1.51

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Sokol Medzibrod

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/9)
Second 100% (9/9)

Kov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (2/14)
Second 85.71% (12/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
2 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
3 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
4 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
11 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
12 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
15 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
18 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
19 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
21 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
24 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
30 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
32 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
35 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
38 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
39 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
40 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
41 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
43 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
45 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
47 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
48 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
51 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
55 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
58 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
59 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
61 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
62 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
63 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
64 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
65 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
67 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
72 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
73 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
76 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
79 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
80 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
81 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
82 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
85 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
88 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
91 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
92 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
99 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
100 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
101 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
105 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
107 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
109 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
115 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
120 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
124 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
128 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
129 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
131 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
132 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
143 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
158 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
159 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
164 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
169 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
170 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
171 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
174 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
176 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
177 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
179 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
180 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
187 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
189 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
190 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
192 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
193 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
195 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
197 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
198 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
210 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
213 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
214 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
217 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
222 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
224 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
226 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
21 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
36 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
62 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
64 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
66 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
89 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
96 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
158 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
168 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
169 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
174 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
177 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
183 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
185 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
206 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
222 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
223 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
225 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
4 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
10 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
11 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
15 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
20 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
23 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
25 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
29 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
30 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
33 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
34 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
36 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
39 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
40 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
43 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
44 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
52 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
56 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
58 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
59 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
61 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
64 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
65 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
70 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
81 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
85 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
89 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
93 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
94 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
96 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
100 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
102 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
103 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
106 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
110 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
111 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
120 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
121 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
129 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
130 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
132 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
133 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
143 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
144 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
146 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
147 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
149 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
150 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
151 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
153 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
157 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
158 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
159 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
160 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
163 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
173 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
174 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
175 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
179 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
180 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
182 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
183 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
186 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
193 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
198 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
199 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
202 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
203 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
206 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
207 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
209 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
210 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
214 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
218 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
221 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
225 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Sokol Medzibrod compares to Kov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.