Sat, 2020 January 25. @ 16:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Predmier vs. Komjatice

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Predmier


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Predmier 3 : 1 Vi - - -
2 2019.08.14 Predmier 4 : 2 Oravsk 9.60 6.40 1.22
3 2019.09.10 Predmier 1 : 2 Liptovský Mikuláš 11.38 10.29 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Komjatice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Komjatice 1 : 2 Ve - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Predmier

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Komjatice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (3/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
2 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
4 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
5 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
9 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
10 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
12 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
15 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
18 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
29 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
36 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
49 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
53 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
55 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
56 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
58 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
61 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
63 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
66 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
72 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
73 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
74 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
77 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
78 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
80 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
81 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
82 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
85 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
96 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
99 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
109 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
114 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
122 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
126 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
127 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
129 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
130 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
131 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
132 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
136 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
141 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
144 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
146 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
148 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
149 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
150 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
152 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
154 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
156 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
157 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
158 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
161 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
166 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
170 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
172 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
173 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
174 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
175 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
176 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
177 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
179 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
184 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
185 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
188 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
192 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
193 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
196 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
198 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
199 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
200 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
202 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
208 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
209 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
211 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
212 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
213 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
214 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
216 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
217 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
218 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
221 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
222 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
223 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
225 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
226 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
49 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
59 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
83 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
90 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
91 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
108 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
110 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
141 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
147 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
168 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
175 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
185 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
202 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
204 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
208 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
212 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
225 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
8 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
15 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
16 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
22 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
28 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
30 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
31 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
33 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
36 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
40 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
42 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
45 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
46 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
47 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
50 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
51 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
59 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
62 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
66 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
67 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
69 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
71 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
79 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
80 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
87 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
91 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
92 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
95 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
96 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
100 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
104 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
113 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
115 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
116 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
123 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
128 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
132 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
142 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
144 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
145 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
147 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
148 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
154 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
157 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
158 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
165 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
169 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
170 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
172 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
173 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
175 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
178 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
183 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
184 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
193 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
195 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
197 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
198 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
199 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
201 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
202 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
204 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
205 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
206 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
207 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
208 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
209 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
210 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
213 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
214 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
215 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
218 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
219 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
222 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
224 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
225 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Predmier compares to Komjatice by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.