Fri, 2020 February 28. @ 01:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Levice

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Zemn 2 : 6 Dru 3.53 4.42 1.81
2 2019.08.14 Tatran Uhrovec 1 : 2 ot(p) Dru - - -
3 2019.09.11 Dru 2 : 0 Levice 2.70 4.48 2.06
4 2019.09.25 Dru 1 : 7 Liptovský Mikuláš 15.83 10.27 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Levice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Salka 1 : 3 Levice - - -
2 2019.08.14 Levice 3 : 1 Nové Zámky - - -
3 2019.09.11 Dru 2 : 0 Levice 2.70 4.48 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Dru 2 : 0 Levice 2.70 4.48 2.06

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.62% (10/21)
Second 47.62% (10/21)

Levice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
3 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
6 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
12 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
20 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
23 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
24 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
26 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
29 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
31 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
34 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
35 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
36 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
37 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
40 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
43 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
46 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
47 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
62 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
63 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
69 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
73 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
76 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
77 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
90 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
92 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
93 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
94 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
96 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
101 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
104 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
106 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
109 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
112 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
113 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
117 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
121 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
123 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
124 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
125 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
127 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
128 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
129 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
133 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
134 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
137 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
139 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
140 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
143 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
145 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
146 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
147 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
150 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
151 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
153 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
155 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
156 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
157 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
159 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
161 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
163 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
167 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
175 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
177 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
179 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
181 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
184 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
190 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
194 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
195 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
197 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
199 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
204 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
215 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
218 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
219 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
220 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
222 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
225 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
19 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
49 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
68 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
71 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
90 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
93 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
100 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
102 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
134 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
161 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
170 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
174 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
197 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
198 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
209 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
217 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
225 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
226 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
6 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
19 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
24 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
25 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
27 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
28 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
42 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
49 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
51 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
53 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
54 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
58 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
63 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
66 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
75 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
80 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
82 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
91 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
94 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
101 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
104 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
105 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
108 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
111 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
112 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
118 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
130 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
133 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
134 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
135 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
137 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
151 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
154 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
157 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
158 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
160 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
161 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
167 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
168 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
170 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
172 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
173 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
175 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
176 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
178 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
179 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
182 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
183 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
184 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
185 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
187 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
194 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
202 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
203 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
204 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
205 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
208 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
209 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
212 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
213 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
215 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
216 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
218 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
219 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
222 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
223 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
225 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Dru compares to Levice by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.