Sat, 2020 August 15. @ 03:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Ve

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Dru 2 : 1 (p) Ve 5.67 5.17 1.36
2  2020.08.19 Ve - : - Dru - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Dru 2 : 1 (p) Ve 5.67 5.17 1.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Dru 2 : 1 (p) Ve 5.67 5.17 1.36

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
4 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
36 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
40 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
41 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
43 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
75 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
118 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Bel 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
130 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
141 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
143 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
161 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
171 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
174 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
176 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
186 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
194 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
197 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
202 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
203 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
204 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
208 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
213 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
221 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
224 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
229 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
230 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
106 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
179 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
183 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
185 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
228 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
230 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
2 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
30 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
56 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
80 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
86 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
110 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
114 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
120 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
128 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
140 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
146 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
175 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
182 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
202 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
208 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
214 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
216 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
218 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
219 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
222 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
223 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
226 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
228 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
230 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Dru compares to Ve by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.