Wed, 2020 August 12. @ 22:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. Kovarce

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Ve 4 : 1 Kovarce - - -
2  2020.08.19 Ve - : - Hurbanovo - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Kovarce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Ve 4 : 1 Kovarce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Ve 4 : 1 Kovarce - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Kovarce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
7 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
16 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
82 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
83 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
86 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
117 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
139 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
141 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
146 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
147 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
150 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
154 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
167 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
171 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
173 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
180 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
183 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
185 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
211 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
213 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
215 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
217 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
218 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
219 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
228 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
229 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
230 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
77 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
148 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
152 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
216 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
225 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
229 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
230 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
55 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
59 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
73 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
74 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
87 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
97 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
108 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
119 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
145 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
153 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
176 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
182 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
184 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
185 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
190 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
204 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
208 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
215 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
221 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
222 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
223 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
225 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
227 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
228 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
229 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
230 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Ve compares to Kovarce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.