Wed, 2020 November 25. @ 14:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovensk vs. Rovinka TJ

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Slovensk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Slovensk 0 : 8 Rovinka TJ - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Rovinka TJ


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Slovensk 0 : 8 Rovinka TJ - - -
2 2020.08.19 Pezinok PŠC 2 : 3 Rovinka TJ - - -
3 2020.09.15 Rovinka TJ 3 : 2 Senica SH 7.89 5.71 1.25
4  2020.10.21 Rovinka TJ - : - Michalovce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 43

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Slovensk 0 : 8 Rovinka TJ - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -43
Prediction Home Lose

Slovensk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 8.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Rovinka TJ

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 4.67
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (9/18)
Second 50% (9/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
3 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
5 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
6 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
7 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
11 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
14 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
16 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
21 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
22 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
28 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
32 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
34 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
36 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
37 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
38 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
46 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
48 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
53 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
63 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
68 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
69 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
70 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
73 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
75 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
79 Žilina 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
80 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
81 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
82 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
86 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
91 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
96 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
98 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
99 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
102 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
103 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
106 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
110 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
111 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
114 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
117 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
121 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
123 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
126 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
127 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
131 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
137 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
146 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
149 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
150 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
155 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
161 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
165 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
166 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
167 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
172 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
176 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
180 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
181 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
183 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
184 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
187 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
188 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
195 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
197 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
198 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
202 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
211 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
212 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
213 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
214 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
216 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
217 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
218 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
219 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
220 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
224 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
225 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
227 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
228 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
229 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
230 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
3 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
8 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
25 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
37 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
48 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
53 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
88 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
97 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
126 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
138 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
149 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
153 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
157 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
163 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
203 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
225 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
228 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
229 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
2 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
5 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
8 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
11 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
15 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
19 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
26 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
31 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
32 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
37 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
42 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
43 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Žilina 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
47 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
50 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
52 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
55 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
56 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
63 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
64 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
66 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
73 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
76 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
83 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
88 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
92 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
99 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
100 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
105 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
106 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
107 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
114 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
119 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
120 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
122 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
127 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
130 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
131 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
133 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
140 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
143 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
149 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
154 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
155 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
157 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
161 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
164 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
169 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
171 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
172 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
174 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
175 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
176 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
181 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
186 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
187 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
190 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
193 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
195 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
196 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
197 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
200 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
205 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
209 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
212 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
214 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
216 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
221 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
222 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
226 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
227 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
228 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Slovensk compares to Rovinka TJ by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.