Sun, 2018 February 18. @ 23:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Medzev vs. Senica SH

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Medzev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Sl 0 : 2 Medzev - - -
2 2017.08.09 Ptava NV Pti 1 : 2 (p) Medzev - - -
3 2017.09.13 Medzev 2 : 1 ot(p) Senica SH 7.20 5.60 1.26
4 2017.09.27 Medzev 1 : 0 Trenčín 13.75 9.31 1.08
1/8 2017.10.18 Medzev 1 : 5 Dunajská Streda 13.00 8.95 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 33

Senica SH


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Ro 0 : 4 Senica SH 10.90 6.30 1.16
3 2017.09.13 Medzev 2 : 1 ot(p) Senica SH 7.20 5.60 1.26


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.09.13 Medzev 2 : 1 ot(p) Senica SH 7.20 5.60 1.26

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 17
Prediction Draw/no bet

Medzev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 60% (3/5)
By 2 goals or more 20% (1/5)

Goals scored/game 1.60
Goals received/game 1.60
Goals/game 3.20
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 20% (1/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (6/15)
Second 46.67% (7/15)

Senica SH

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
6 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
7 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
8 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
11 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
17 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
20 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
21 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
25 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
29 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
32 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
35 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
36 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
40 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
42 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
43 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
47 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
49 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
53 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
56 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
57 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
61 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
66 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
67 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
70 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
71 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
73 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
75 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 4 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 +4
77 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
87 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
90 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Poprad 4 4 0 0 16:1 +15 0 1 3 +4
93 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
95 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
96 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Trnava 4 4 0 0 22:1 +21 0 1 3 +4
100 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
102 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
103 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
105 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
108 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
116 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
117 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
118 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
126 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
127 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
130 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
131 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
133 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
137 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 +4
141 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
147 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
150 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
154 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
155 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
157 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
160 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
162 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
165 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
167 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
168 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
172 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
176 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
177 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
178 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Žilina 4 4 0 0 23:1 +22 0 0 4 +4
180 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
186 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
189 Bor 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
190 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
193 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
201 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
202 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
205 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
206 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
211 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
14 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Poprad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
54 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
55 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
59 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
61 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
76 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
86 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
90 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
107 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
111 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
117 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
122 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
126 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
131 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
133 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
151 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
159 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
161 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
167 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
176 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
179 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Bor 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
202 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
3 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
6 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
8 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
11 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
12 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
21 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
30 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
36 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
43 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Poprad 3 3 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 3 +3
46 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
48 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
50 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
51 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
57 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
60 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
64 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
65 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
66 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
69 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
76 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
79 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
82 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
83 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
84 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
86 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Trnava 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 2 +3
89 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
90 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
93 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
94 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
97 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
104 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
106 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
107 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
111 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
113 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
114 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
117 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
123 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
125 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
126 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
130 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
134 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
135 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
143 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
144 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
148 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
150 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
151 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
152 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
156 Žilina 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
157 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
158 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
159 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
160 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
164 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
167 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
168 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
169 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
172 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
173 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
175 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
176 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
180 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
183 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
184 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
185 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
186 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
189 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
190 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
191 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
194 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
197 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
198 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
200 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
201 Bor 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Medzev compares to Senica SH by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.