Tue, 2019 June 25. @ 01:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kr vs. Žilina

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Kr


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Bel 1 : 3 Kr - - -
4 2018.09.18 Kr 0 : 6 Žilina 30.00 16.75 1.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Žilina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 0 : 7 Žilina 16.00 13.00 1.03
4 2018.09.18 Kr 0 : 6 Žilina 30.00 16.75 1.02
5 2018.10.23 Prešov 1 : 2 Žilina 7.98 4.65 1.30
1/8 2018.11.06 Žilina 3 : 1 Sereď 1.41 4.40 6.29
1/4 2019.03.12 Žilina 4 : 1 Skalica MFK 1.24 5.56 8.79
1/2 2019.04.02 Žilina 1 : 1 Michalovce 1.48 4.36 5.79
1/2 2019.04.17 Michalovce 0 : 2 Žilina 2.67 3.19 2.47
F 2019.05.01 Trnava 4 : 3 ot(p) Žilina 3.52 3.23 1.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.09.18 Kr 0 : 6 Žilina 30.00 16.75 1.02

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -40
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Kr

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (6/10)
Second 40% (4/10)

Žilina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Overall 25% (2/8) 75% (6/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 62.5% (5/8)

Goals scored/game 3.62
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.62
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 1 1 3

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (5/5) 40% (2/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (4/8) 75% (6/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 25% (2/8) 0% (0/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (18/36)
Second 47.22% (17/36)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
8 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
11 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
13 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
14 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
15 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
20 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
21 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
22 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
23 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
24 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
25 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
28 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
33 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
34 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
35 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
42 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
43 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
47 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
53 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
55 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
56 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
59 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
61 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
62 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
65 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
69 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
70 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
80 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
83 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
86 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
87 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
88 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
89 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
97 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
98 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
104 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
107 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
108 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
110 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
113 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
114 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
115 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
125 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
129 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
132 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
133 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
144 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
147 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
150 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
153 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
155 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
156 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
159 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
162 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
165 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
169 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
170 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
172 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
175 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
176 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
177 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
184 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
194 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
198 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
199 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
201 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
203 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
204 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
206 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
208 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
211 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
213 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
214 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
215 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
219 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
220 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
221 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
222 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
223 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
21 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
32 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
36 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
46 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
50 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
64 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
76 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
80 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
120 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
129 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
140 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
146 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
169 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
170 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
201 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
218 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
222 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
4 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
6 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
8 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
11 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
21 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
22 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
25 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
29 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
30 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
31 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
33 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
36 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
43 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
44 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
47 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
50 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
51 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
52 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
54 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
56 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
64 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
66 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
68 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
69 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
73 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
76 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
77 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
80 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
83 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
90 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
97 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
99 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
103 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
105 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
109 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
111 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
113 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
114 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
121 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
127 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
134 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
136 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
138 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
139 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
140 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
144 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
145 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
148 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
149 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
154 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
157 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
163 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
176 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
179 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
183 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
184 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
191 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
193 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
194 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
197 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
198 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
204 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
208 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
211 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
214 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
216 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
218 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
219 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
220 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
221 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
223 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Kr compares to Žilina by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.