Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 23:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Javorn vs. Púchov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Javorn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Kote 1 : 4 Javorn - - -
2 2019.08.14 Javorn 0 : 1 Púchov 12.42 7.65 1.13


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Púchov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Javorn 0 : 1 Púchov 12.42 7.65 1.13
3 2019.09.11 Vysok 1 : 0 ot(p) Púchov 8.47 6.18 1.23


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Javorn 0 : 1 Púchov 12.42 7.65 1.13

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Javorn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Púchov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
3 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
5 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
8 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
9 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
11 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
14 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
15 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
26 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
29 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
36 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
39 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
49 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
54 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
57 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
58 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
60 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
62 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
68 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
69 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
71 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
73 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
74 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
75 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
77 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
80 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
82 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
85 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
89 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
95 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
97 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
98 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
111 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
122 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
123 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
126 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
127 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
128 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
129 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
130 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
132 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
136 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
140 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
141 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
143 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
146 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
148 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
151 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
155 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
158 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
159 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
161 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
165 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
166 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
168 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
170 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
172 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
173 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
175 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
176 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
179 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
184 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
185 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
187 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
190 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
191 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
192 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
195 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
196 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
197 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
198 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
202 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
207 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
210 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
212 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
213 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
216 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
218 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
220 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
221 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
222 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
226 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
6 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
21 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
59 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
64 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
72 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
90 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
109 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
113 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
133 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
146 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
156 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
166 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
167 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
173 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
174 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
201 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
202 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
209 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
217 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
225 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
7 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
16 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
18 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
19 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
23 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
25 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
27 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
29 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
30 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
31 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
33 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
36 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
43 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
45 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
46 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
50 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
51 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
52 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
56 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
59 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
61 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
64 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
66 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
67 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
68 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
69 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
71 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
78 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
81 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
90 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
93 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
95 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
99 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
112 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
114 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
122 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
124 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
126 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
131 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
140 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
144 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
145 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
146 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
147 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
148 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
149 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
150 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
153 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
154 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
156 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
157 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
171 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
172 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
173 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
176 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
177 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
182 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
184 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
193 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
196 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
197 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
198 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
199 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
200 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
201 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
204 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
206 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
208 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
209 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
210 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
213 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
214 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
216 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
217 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
218 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
220 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
222 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
225 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
226 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Javorn compares to Púchov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.