Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 09:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kysuck vs. Kr

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Kysuck


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Tatran Turzovka 0 : 2 Kysuck - - -
2  2019.08.28 Kysuck - : - Kr - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Kr


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Slovan Skalit 0 : 2 Kr - - -
2  2019.08.28 Kysuck - : - Kr - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Kysuck

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Kr

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
4 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
6 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
11 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
12 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
15 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
19 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
29 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
50 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
52 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Kol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
60 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
64 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
67 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
68 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
69 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
73 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
77 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
78 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
81 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
90 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Demjata 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
96 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
97 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
98 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
100 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
107 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
108 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
110 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
112 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
116 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
117 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
119 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
120 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
131 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
135 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
136 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
140 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
145 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
149 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
150 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
158 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Pr 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
164 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
166 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Spi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
175 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
183 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
189 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran Kra 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
195 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
204 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
206 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
207 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
214 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
218 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
219 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
221 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
223 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
224 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
225 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
226 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
7 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
40 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
72 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran Kra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
120 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
122 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
212 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
215 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
220 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
224 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Demjata 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
226 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
3 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
14 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
16 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
25 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
33 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
53 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
57 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
81 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
83 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Kaln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kol 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
101 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
106 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
108 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
117 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
125 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
126 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
129 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
132 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
138 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
142 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
144 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
149 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
153 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
155 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
161 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
180 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
190 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
200 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
204 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
205 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
207 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
215 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
218 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
219 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
220 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Pr 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
223 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
225 Demjata 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
226 Spi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Kysuck compares to Kr by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.