Mon, 2021 September 20. @ 17:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kysucké Nové Mesto vs. Ružomberok

Compare with

Cup 2021/2022


Kysucké Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.07.25 Predmier 0 : 3 Kysucké Nové Mesto - - -
2 2021.08.04 Gbelany 1 : 6 Kysucké Nové Mesto 3.00 3.78 1.99
3 2021.08.25 Olympia Bobrov 1 : 3 Kysucké Nové Mesto 2.03 4.04 2.82
4 2021.09.15 Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 : 6 Ružomberok 20.75 12.25 1.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Ružomberok


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2021.08.25 Oravské Veselé 0 : 3 Ružomberok 9.50 6.52 1.20
4 2021.09.15 Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 : 6 Ružomberok 20.75 12.25 1.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2021.09.15 Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 : 6 Ružomberok 20.75 12.25 1.04

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Kysucké Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (10/20)
Second 50% (10/20)

Ružomberok

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 4.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kráľová pri Senci 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Humenné 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Mokrý Háj 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Tovarníky 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
7 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Dunajská Lužná 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Termál Podhájska 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Olympia Bobrov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
11 Partizán Domaniža 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Poltár 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
13 Medzev 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
14 Lipany 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
15 Hurbanovo 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
18 Slovan Poproč 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
19 Veľká Lomnica 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
20 Poprad 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Marhaň 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 0 2 1 2:8 -6 0 0 3 -1
24 Kriváň Važec 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Stráňavy 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Brezno 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Dynamo Diviaky 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Hontianske Nemce 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
31 Mladosť Kalša 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
32 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Lastomír 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
34 Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Družstevník Bitarová 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Družstevník Trstice 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
38 Tomášov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
39 Kysucké Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 12:8 +4 0 0 4 -1
40 Inter Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Limbach 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Podbrezova 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Stará Bystrica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Dolný Kubín 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
46 Melčice-Lieskové 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Považská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
49 Slovan Častá 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ťahanovce 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
51 Boleráz Slavoj 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Oravské Veselé 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Spišské Vlachy 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Prievidza 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 Báb 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Baník Velký Krtíš 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Rača 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
59 Vikartovce 3 0 2 1 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -1
60 Veľký Šariš 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Zvolen 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Sokol Chminianska 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Komárno 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Široké 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Kováčová 3 2 1 0 10:1 +9 0 2 1 +1
67 Spartak Kvašov 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Trebišov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Hrochoť 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
71 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Bánová 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Vojčice 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Ladomerská Vieska 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
75 Prečín 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Slovan Dudince 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Švošov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
79 Tvrdošín 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Družstevník Zvončín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Slovan Vavrečka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Plevník-Drienové 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Spišská Nová Ves 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Lipová 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Levoča 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Piešťany 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Danubia Velký Biel 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Tatran Ľubica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Holíč 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
94 Rožňava MFK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Vranov 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
96 Jelka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Šalková 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Vrbové 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Dvorníky-Včeláre 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Slovan Bolešov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Banská Štiavnica 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
104 Neded 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Rosina 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Javorník Makov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
107 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
108 Kanianka 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Predmier 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Michalovce 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +1
111 Podkonice 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 =1
112 Ptava NV Ptičie 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Maratón Seňa 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 =1
116 Topoľčany 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Belá nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Devínska Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Veľké Zálužie 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 =1
121 Nitra 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 =1
122 Dlhá nad Oravou 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Selce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Jednota Sokol 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Harichovce 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 =1
127 Martin 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Nová Dedinka 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
129 Družstevník Radimov 3 2 1 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 =1
130 Veľký Meder 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Liptovská Štiavnica 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
133 Fiľakovo 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
134 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Baník Brodské 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
136 Solčany 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Trebatice 3 3 0 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +3
139 Hajnáčka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Bardejov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Velký Cetín 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
142 Badín 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
143 Beluša 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Detva 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Krásno nad Kysucou 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
146 Petržalka FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Baník Handlová 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Jesenské 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
149 Čaňa 3 1 1 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
150 Láb 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Višňové 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Šaca 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Veľké Ludince 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
156 Slovenská Lupča 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
157 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
158 Svatý Jur 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 0 2 -1
159 Fintice 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
160 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Senec 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +1
162 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
164 Pohronie FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Vápeč Horná Poruba 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Sabinov 4 3 0 1 13:5 +8 0 0 4 -1
167 Námestovo 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Jarovce Bratislava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Horná Krupá 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Lozorno 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Teplička nad Váhom 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 0 2 1 -2
172 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Lednické Rovne 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
174 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
175 Gbely 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
176 Pata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Družstevník Rybky 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Lokomotiva Košice 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
181 Okoličná na Ostrove 3 0 2 1 5:13 -8 0 0 3 -1
182 Kotešová 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Častkovce 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =1
184 Málinec 3 1 1 1 3:9 -6 0 1 2 -1
185 Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Púchov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Tatran Uhrovec 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Oravan 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Hencovce 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
191 Iskra Hnúšťa 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Myjava 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Sokol Torysa 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
194 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 Veľké Lovce 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 1 2 -1
196 Slovan Tomášovce 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Tatran Bystré 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Viničné 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Družstevník Bešeňov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Senica SH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Likavka 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
203 Olováry 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 3 0 2 1 3:7 -4 0 0 3 -1
205 Slovan Modra 2 0 1 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Čierne 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
208 Ferenc Borša 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
211 Závažná Poruba 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
212 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Baník Brodské 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Selce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Velký Cetín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Družstevník Radimov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Liptovská Štiavnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kráľová pri Senci 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Slovan Poproč 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Partizán Domaniža 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Kriváň Važec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Vranov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Kanianka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
16 Šalková 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Maratón Seňa 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
19 Banská Štiavnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Likavka 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
24 Iskra Hnúšťa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Veľké Lovce 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Ferenc Borša 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 Tatran Bystré 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Lipová 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Ladomerská Vieska 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Malacky 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Senec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
36 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Námestovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Okoličná na Ostrove 3 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
39 Horná Krupá 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Teplička nad Váhom 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Limbach 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Vikartovce 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
44 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Boleráz Slavoj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Baník Handlová 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Solčany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Šaca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Badín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Veľká Lomnica 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
58 Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Družstevník Bitarová 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Predmier 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Jednota Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Devínska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Mokrý Háj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Olováry 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
70 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Termál Podhájska 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Závažná Poruba 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Družstevník Zvončín 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dvorníky-Včeláre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Levoča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Holíč 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Prešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Tatran Uhrovec 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Lokomotiva Košice 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
84 Sokol Torysa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Kotešová 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Málinec 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Spišské Vlachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Hrochoť 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Veľký Šariš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Komárno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovan Dudince 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Široké 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Petržalka FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Jesenské 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
96 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Vápeč Horná Poruba 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Svatý Jur 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Stará Bystrica 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Mladosť Kalša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Častá 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Družstevník Trstice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Veľké Zálužie 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
108 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Trebatice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Harichovce 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
111 Veľký Meder 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Marhaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Poltár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Rožňava MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
124 Neded 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Fintice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Oravan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Slovan Modra 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Viničné 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Slovan Vavrečka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Prečín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Danubia Velký Biel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Švošov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tvrdošín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Družstevník Rybky 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Lozorno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Báb 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
148 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Považská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Sokol Chminianska 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Ťahanovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Oravské Veselé 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Fiľakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Láb 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Hajnáčka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Beluša 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Slovenská Lupča 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
159 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Lipany 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Brezno 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Lastomír 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Košická Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Stráňavy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dlhá nad Oravou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ptava NV Ptičie 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Topoľčany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Nová Dedinka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Belá nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Javorník Makov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Družstevník Bešeňov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Tovarníky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Čierne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Jelka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Plevník-Drienové 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 Piešťany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Bolešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Tatran Ľubica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Lednické Rovne 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Častkovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Slovan Tomášovce 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Spartak Kvašov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Baník Velký Krtíš 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Vojčice 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Kováčová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Krásno nad Kysucou 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Gbelany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Višňové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Veľké Ludince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Jarovce Bratislava 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
207 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Melčice-Lieskové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Tomášov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nitra 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 =1
2 Baník Brodské 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Selce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Martin 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
5 Velký Cetín 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
6 Družstevník Radimov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
7 Liptovská Štiavnica 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 Kráľová pri Senci 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Slovan Poproč 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Partizán Domaniža 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Kriváň Važec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Vranov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Šalková 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Maratón Seňa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Banská Štiavnica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
20 Rosina 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
21 Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Likavka 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Iskra Hnúšťa 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Veľké Lovce 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
26 Ferenc Borša 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Tatran Bystré 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Bánová 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Lipová 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Ladomerská Vieska 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Malacky 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
33 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Senec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
35 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Námestovo 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Okoličná na Ostrove 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
39 Horná Krupá 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Teplička nad Váhom 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
41 Limbach 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Dolný Kubín 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
43 Vikartovce 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Boleráz Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
48 Baník Handlová 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Solčany 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
50 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Šaca 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Badín 2 0 2 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =2
53 Detva 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Medzev 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
55 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
56 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Veľká Lomnica 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 0 2 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 =2
59 Družstevník Bitarová 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 3 =1
66 Devínska Nová Ves 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Senica SH 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Mokrý Háj 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Olováry 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
71 Termál Podhájska 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Závažná Poruba 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
74 Družstevník Zvončín 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Spišská Nová Ves 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Dvorníky-Včeláre 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Levoča 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Holíč 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Prešov 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Pata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Lokomotiva Košice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
84 Sokol Torysa 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Kotešová 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Málinec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
87 Spišské Vlachy 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Rača 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
89 Hrochoť 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
90 Veľký Šariš 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
91 Komárno 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Slovan Dudince 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Široké 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Petržalka FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Jesenské 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Vápeč Horná Poruba 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Svatý Jur 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Stará Bystrica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Mladosť Kalša 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
103 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Slovan Častá 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Družstevník Trstice 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
106 Kysucké Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 3 +3
107 Veľké Zálužie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Trebatice 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Veľký Meder 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
112 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 Humenné 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Hurbanovo 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
115 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Dunajská Lužná 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Marhaň 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Olympia Bobrov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
119 Poltár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Rožňava MFK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Vrbové 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
122 Podkonice 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
123 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Neded 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Fintice 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Púchov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Oravan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Myjava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Viničné 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Vavrečka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Prečín 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
137 Danubia Velký Biel 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Švošov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Tvrdošín 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Pohronie FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Družstevník Rybky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Sabinov 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
144 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Podbrezova 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
147 Báb 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Považská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Sokol Chminianska 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Ťahanovce 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
152 Oravské Veselé 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Fiľakovo 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
154 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Láb 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
156 Hajnáčka 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Beluša 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
158 Slovenská Lupča 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Brezno 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Poprad 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Lastomír 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Stráňavy 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Michalovce 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +1
168 Dlhá nad Oravou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Ptava NV Ptičie 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Topoľčany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Nová Dedinka 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
172 Belá nad Cirochou 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 Javorník Makov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
174 Družstevník Bešeňov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =2
176 Tovarníky 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
177 Čierne 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
181 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Plevník-Drienové 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Piešťany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovan Bolešov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Tatran Ľubica 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Lednické Rovne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Hencovce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
190 Slovan Skalité 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Častkovce 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
192 Slovan Tomášovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Prievidza 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
194 Spartak Kvašov 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
195 Baník Velký Krtíš 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Zvolen 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
197 Vojčice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Kováčová 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 2 1 +1
200 Krásno nad Kysucou 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
201 Čaňa 2 1 1 0 13:6 +7 0 0 2 +1
202 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
203 Višňové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Veľké Ludince 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
205 Jarovce Bratislava 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Dynamo Diviaky 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Melčice-Lieskové 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Strojár Krupina 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Tomášov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
212 Inter Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Kysucké Nové Mesto compares to Ružomberok by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.