Mon, 2018 January 22. @ 17:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Z vs. Žilina

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Z


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Mikul 0 : 3 Z - - -
2 2017.08.09 Z 4 : 3 Oravsk - - -
3 2017.09.13 Z 0 : 11 Žilina 21.00 15.50 1.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Žilina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.16 Dobr 0 : 7 Žilina 21.75 17.00 1.01
3 2017.09.13 Z 0 : 11 Žilina 21.00 15.50 1.02
4 2017.09.27 Lipany 1 : 2 Žilina 14.40 9.20 1.08
1/8 2017.10.18 Žilina 3 : 0 Podbrezova 1.29 4.93 7.58


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 51

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.09.13 Z 0 : 11 Žilina 21.00 15.50 1.02

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -27
Prediction Home Lose

Z

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 4.67
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.1% (8/21)
Second 47.62% (10/21)

Žilina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 5.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.83% (11/24)
Second 54.17% (13/24)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
2 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
4 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
12 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
14 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
15 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
18 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
20 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
22 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
24 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
26 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
29 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
32 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
34 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
36 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
38 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
42 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
43 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
46 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
49 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
50 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
55 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
57 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
58 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
61 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
62 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
63 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
64 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
65 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
68 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 4 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 +4
70 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
72 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
73 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
75 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
77 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
80 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
84 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Poprad 4 4 0 0 16:1 +15 0 1 3 +4
86 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
95 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
98 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
101 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
102 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Trnava 4 4 0 0 22:1 +21 0 1 3 +4
108 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
111 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
115 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
120 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
122 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
123 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
125 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
133 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
134 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
139 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
145 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 +4
147 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
149 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
151 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
153 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
154 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
155 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
160 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
161 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
163 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
164 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
167 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
172 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
176 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
178 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
182 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
183 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Žilina 4 4 0 0 23:1 +22 0 0 4 +4
186 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
188 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
193 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
194 Bor 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
195 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
205 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
206 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
208 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
210 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
11 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
25 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
40 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Poprad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
56 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
58 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
59 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
65 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
66 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
81 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
86 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
88 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
92 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
102 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
122 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
125 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
128 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
163 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
174 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
179 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
191 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Bor 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
204 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
205 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
5 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
10 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
15 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
22 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
25 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
30 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
33 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
37 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
38 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
39 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
42 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 Poprad 3 3 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 3 +3
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
48 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
49 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
55 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
57 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
58 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
59 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
60 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
64 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
72 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
76 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
77 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
79 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
81 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
82 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
87 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
88 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
90 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
91 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Trnava 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 2 +3
93 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
95 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
98 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
100 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
101 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
107 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
108 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
109 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
110 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
117 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
122 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
124 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
126 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
130 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
139 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
146 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
147 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
148 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
153 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
155 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
156 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
159 Žilina 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
160 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
161 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
168 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
170 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
171 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
176 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
177 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
179 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
181 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
182 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
185 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
186 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
188 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
192 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
194 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
195 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
196 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
203 Bor 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
205 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
208 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Z compares to Žilina by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.