Sun, 2020 June 07. @ 08:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Liptovsk vs. Slovan Bratislava

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Liptovsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Trsten 1 : 5 Liptovsk - - -
2 2019.10.09 Liptovsk 0 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 25.83 12.83 1.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Slovan Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.10.09 Liptovsk 0 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 25.83 12.83 1.02
3 2019.10.12 Oravsk 0 : 7 Slovan Bratislava - - -
4 2019.11.16 Bardejov 2 : 5 Slovan Bratislava 10.40 6.47 1.18
1/8 2019.12.04 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 0 Žilina 1.85 3.63 3.65
1/4 2020.03.04 Trenčín 2 : 3 (p) Slovan Bratislava 3.39 3.73 1.92
1/2  2020.06.17 Slovan Bratislava - : - Zlaté Moravce - - -
1/2  2020.06.24 Zlaté Moravce - : - Slovan Bratislava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.10.09 Liptovsk 0 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 25.83 12.83 1.02

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -56
Overall -40
Prediction Home Lose

Liptovsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Slovan Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 60% (3/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 80% (4/5)

Goals scored/game 4.20
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 60% (3/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 80% (4/5) 100% (5/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 0% (0/5) 0% (0/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 56% (14/25)
Second 40% (10/25)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
2 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
3 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
6 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
7 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
11 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
12 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
14 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
15 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
18 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
19 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
20 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
22 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
23 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
24 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
27 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
28 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
30 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
36 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
38 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
40 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
41 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
44 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
45 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
48 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
53 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
55 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
57 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
59 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
61 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
63 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
69 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
72 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
73 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
81 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
84 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
97 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
100 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
102 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
108 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
111 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
118 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
126 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
127 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
129 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
131 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
134 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
135 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
138 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
140 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
141 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
151 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
152 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
158 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
165 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
166 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
176 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
179 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
180 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
185 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
186 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
190 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
191 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
193 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
194 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
196 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
197 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
198 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
201 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
202 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
204 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
209 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
212 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
213 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
215 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
216 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
219 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
223 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
225 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
226 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
3 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
31 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
38 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
93 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
95 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
122 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
141 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
145 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
164 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
166 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
168 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
170 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
186 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
196 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
202 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
204 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
219 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
2 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
3 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
8 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
13 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
14 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
26 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
29 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
31 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
34 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
35 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
37 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
38 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
39 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
43 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
44 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
46 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
48 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
49 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
50 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
52 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
53 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
54 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
55 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
58 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
59 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
63 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
71 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
74 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
78 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
79 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
80 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
82 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
83 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
85 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
86 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
88 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
91 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
92 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
93 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
94 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
98 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
99 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
101 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
102 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
122 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
123 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
126 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
127 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
128 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
129 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
137 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
141 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
145 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
150 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
154 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
158 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
161 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
168 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
171 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
177 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
178 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
180 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
182 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
183 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
184 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
187 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
197 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
200 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
201 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
202 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
203 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
206 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
207 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
210 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
211 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
213 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
219 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
224 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
225 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
226 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Liptovsk compares to Slovan Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.