Sun, 2019 June 16. @ 23:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tisovec vs. Ve

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Tisovec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Lieskovec O 0 : 1 Tisovec - - -
3 2018.08.08 Tisovec 0 : 4 Kom - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Kri 0 : 3 Ve - - -
3 2018.08.08 Pavlovce nad Uhom 5 : 2 Ve 1.45 4.84 4.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Tisovec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
2 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
6 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
8 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
9 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
15 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
26 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
30 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
32 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
34 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
35 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
38 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
39 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
40 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
42 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
45 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
47 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
52 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
53 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
54 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
56 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
58 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
68 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
72 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
76 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
77 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
79 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
80 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
84 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
90 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
92 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
93 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
106 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
111 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
112 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
113 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
114 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
118 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
119 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
120 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
122 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
124 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
125 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
126 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
133 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
138 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
141 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
144 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
146 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
147 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
148 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
155 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
156 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
162 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
163 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
165 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
167 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
170 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
171 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
172 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
173 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
182 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
186 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
189 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
191 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
197 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
198 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
201 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
202 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
204 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
207 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
209 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
211 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
212 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
214 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
217 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
218 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
224 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
21 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
42 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
49 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
76 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
89 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
90 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
92 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
94 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
120 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
137 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
157 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
185 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
186 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
195 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
202 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
214 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
218 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
220 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
8 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
10 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
14 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
16 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
23 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
24 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
26 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
28 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
30 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
42 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
45 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
49 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
53 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
54 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
55 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
59 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
62 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
63 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
76 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
77 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
78 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
81 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
85 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
88 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
92 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
94 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
98 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
99 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
101 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
104 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
106 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
107 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
109 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
112 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
113 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
114 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
120 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
121 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
124 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
128 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
132 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
137 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
141 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
146 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
153 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
154 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
155 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
157 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
159 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
160 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
164 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
167 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
168 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
170 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
177 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
180 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
182 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
183 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
190 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
191 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
194 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
195 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
196 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
197 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
199 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
200 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
201 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
205 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
211 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
216 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
220 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
221 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
223 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1

Here you can check how Tisovec compares to Ve by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.