Sat, 2020 August 15. @ 04:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Svat vs. Pezinok PŠC

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Svat


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Svat 2 : 3 (p) Pezinok PŠC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Pezinok PŠC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Svat 2 : 3 (p) Pezinok PŠC - - -
2  2020.08.19 Pezinok PŠC - : - Rovinka TJ - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Svat 2 : 3 (p) Pezinok PŠC - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Svat

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Pezinok PŠC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
29 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
42 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
47 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
55 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
59 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Bel 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
83 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
88 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
108 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
118 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
142 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
149 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
154 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
161 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
165 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
171 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
181 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
204 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
208 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
211 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
216 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
218 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
221 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
222 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
225 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
226 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
227 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
228 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
229 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
230 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
36 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
40 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
182 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
194 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
215 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
219 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
222 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
230 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
7 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
10 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
41 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
65 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
67 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
83 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
89 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
110 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
116 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
140 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
152 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
164 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
169 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
179 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
192 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
193 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
198 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
212 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
217 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
224 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
227 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Svat compares to Pezinok PŠC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.