Mon, 2018 June 18. @ 15:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dev vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Dev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 0 : 4 Dev 7.56 4.97 1.29
3 2017.09.13 Dev 0 : 3 Dunajská Streda 11.35 7.60 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Iv 1 : 3 Dunajská Streda 15.75 8.94 1.09
3 2017.09.13 Dev 0 : 3 Dunajská Streda 11.35 7.60 1.12
4 2017.09.27 Hru 1 : 3 Dunajská Streda 16.75 10.75 1.04
1/8 2017.10.18 Medzev 1 : 5 Dunajská Streda 13.00 8.95 1.09
1/4 2018.03.13 Trnava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.13 3.15 3.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 40

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.09.13 Dev 0 : 3 Dunajská Streda 11.35 7.60 1.12

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -40
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Dev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
Overall 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
To nil
Win to nil 20% (1/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/5)
By 2 goals or more 80% (4/5)

Goals scored/game 2.80
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.80
Clean sheet 20% (1/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 31.58% (6/19)
Second 68.42% (13/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
3 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
4 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
5 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
6 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
10 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
19 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
21 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
23 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
24 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
25 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
27 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
30 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
31 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
37 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
41 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
42 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
47 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
51 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
54 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
57 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
63 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
65 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
68 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
70 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
77 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
80 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
81 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
82 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
84 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
86 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
88 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
89 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
92 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
97 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
100 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
103 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
106 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
108 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
109 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
110 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
114 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
116 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
118 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
119 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
120 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
122 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
130 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
141 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
142 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
143 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
144 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
145 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
147 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
155 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
160 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
161 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
162 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
168 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
170 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
172 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
175 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
180 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
183 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
185 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
186 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
191 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
192 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
195 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
196 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
198 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
200 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
202 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
203 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
204 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
208 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
2 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
11 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
27 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
29 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
36 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
56 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
67 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
71 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
74 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
90 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
92 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
100 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
102 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
103 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
119 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
124 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
133 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
135 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
137 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
143 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
150 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
178 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
188 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
189 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
206 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
3 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
8 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
14 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
19 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
25 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
26 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
29 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
45 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
47 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
49 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
51 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
57 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
59 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
61 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
65 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
69 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
70 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
79 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
82 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
84 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
90 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
92 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
94 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
96 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
98 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
102 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
103 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
105 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
107 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
110 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
116 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
118 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
119 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
124 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
125 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
126 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
135 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
137 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
139 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
140 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
145 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
154 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
155 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
156 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
159 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
162 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
164 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
167 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
169 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
170 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
171 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
172 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
174 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
175 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
176 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
178 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
179 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
184 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
187 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
188 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
192 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
196 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
198 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
199 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
201 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
203 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
204 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
206 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
207 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
210 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1

Here you can check how Dev compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.