Thu, 2020 September 24. @ 12:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Roho vs. Malacky

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Roho


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Vysok 0 : 2 Roho - - -
2 2020.08.19 Z 0 : 3 Roho - - -
3 2020.09.16 Roho 6 : 1 Malacky 1.61 4.38 4.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 43

Malacky


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 L 1 : 2 (p) Malacky - - -
2 2020.08.19 Dev 0 : 4 Malacky 3.90 3.80 1.72
3 2020.09.16 Roho 6 : 1 Malacky 1.61 4.38 4.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.09.16 Roho 6 : 1 Malacky 1.61 4.38 4.03

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -13
Overall 15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Roho

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)

Goals scored/game 3.67
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (6/12)
Second 50% (6/12)

Malacky

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
3 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
4 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
12 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
14 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
15 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
19 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
22 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
25 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
28 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
29 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
41 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
42 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
43 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
45 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
48 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
50 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
53 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
61 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
62 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
64 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
66 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
72 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
81 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
91 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
92 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
93 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
96 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
97 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
106 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
108 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
109 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
112 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
114 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
116 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
117 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
124 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
126 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
131 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
132 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
133 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
139 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
140 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
142 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
145 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
146 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
150 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
151 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
157 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
158 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
159 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
162 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
165 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
166 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
169 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
171 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
177 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
181 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
184 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
186 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
191 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
198 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
199 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
201 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
202 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
207 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
209 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
210 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
211 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
215 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
217 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
218 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
221 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
224 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
225 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
226 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
227 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
228 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
229 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
230 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
8 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
38 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
64 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
100 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
113 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
125 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
128 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
138 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
175 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
178 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
196 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
197 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
205 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
209 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
220 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
227 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
229 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
3 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
5 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
6 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
8 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
10 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
18 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
20 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
24 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
25 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
32 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
33 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
36 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
41 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
48 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
49 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
63 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
64 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
68 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
69 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
72 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
74 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
81 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
91 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
97 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
102 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
105 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
108 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
110 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
114 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
125 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
129 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
130 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
132 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
137 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
139 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
140 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
141 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
145 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
149 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
156 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
161 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
166 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
170 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
171 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
182 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
183 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
186 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
187 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
195 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
202 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
203 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
205 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
207 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
209 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
210 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
215 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
217 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
223 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
224 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
225 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
226 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
228 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
229 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
230 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Roho compares to Malacky by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.