Fri, 2019 December 06. @ 17:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Roho vs. Senica SH

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Roho


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Roho 0 : 1 Senica SH 12.25 6.55 1.17


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Senica SH


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Roho 0 : 1 Senica SH 12.25 6.55 1.17
3 2019.09.10 Pezinok PŠC 0 : 6 Senica SH 9.59 6.26 1.20
4 2019.10.02 Mal 0 : 1 (p) Senica SH 10.33 6.02 1.21
1/8 2019.10.30 Senica SH 1 : 2 (p) Ružomberok 3.15 3.22 2.16


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Roho 0 : 1 Senica SH 12.25 6.55 1.17
2014.11.15 Roho 1 : 4 Senica SH 14.25 8.25 1.10

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall -36
Prediction Home Lose

Roho

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

Senica SH

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
2 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
3 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
6 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
9 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
10 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
11 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
14 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
17 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
19 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
20 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
23 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
27 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
29 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
33 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
35 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
37 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
39 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
41 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
43 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
45 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
50 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
53 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
59 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
62 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
69 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
72 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
88 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
89 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
92 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
94 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
99 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
101 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
104 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
107 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
108 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
110 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
115 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
116 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
118 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
120 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
121 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
122 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
124 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
126 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
129 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
140 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
143 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
156 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
158 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
159 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
160 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
161 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
169 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
172 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
175 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
176 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
178 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
181 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
186 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
187 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
188 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
191 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
193 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
194 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
196 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
199 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
203 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
205 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
206 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
209 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
216 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
217 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
218 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
220 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
221 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
223 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
224 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
226 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
22 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
27 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
35 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
58 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
97 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
99 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
103 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
113 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
151 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
154 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
187 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
190 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
198 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
206 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
213 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
218 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
220 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
6 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
10 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
13 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
17 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
19 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
20 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
22 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
24 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
26 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
27 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
28 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
31 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
34 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
35 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
36 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
41 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
43 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
46 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
54 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
55 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
57 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
61 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
63 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
64 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
71 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
74 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
75 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
76 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
77 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
78 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
81 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
83 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
84 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
87 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
89 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
90 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
91 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
93 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
101 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
103 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
105 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
109 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
111 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
112 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
113 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
116 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
125 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
138 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
141 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
147 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
150 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
154 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
156 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
159 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
160 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
163 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
165 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
167 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
169 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
177 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
178 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
179 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
184 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
185 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
187 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
188 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
189 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
190 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
192 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
195 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
197 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
202 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
203 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
207 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
214 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
216 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
217 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
218 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
221 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
226 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Roho compares to Senica SH by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.