Thu, 2018 November 15. @ 15:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

B vs.

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


B


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Do 2 : 5 B 8.13 5.75 1.23
3 2018.08.08 Most pri Bratislave 3 : 1 B - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 3 : 7 Ge - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

B

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 7.00
Goals/game 10.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
3 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
4 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
5 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
6 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
8 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
9 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
17 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
20 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
22 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
25 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
28 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
31 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
32 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
33 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
36 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
43 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
47 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
49 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
51 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
58 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
59 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
60 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
62 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
65 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
68 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
71 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
75 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
78 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
86 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
88 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
92 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
93 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
94 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
100 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
102 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
105 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
112 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
114 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
115 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
124 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
126 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
131 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
132 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
138 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
139 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
140 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
141 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
144 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
154 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
156 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
158 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
160 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
162 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
163 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
165 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
166 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
167 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
168 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
174 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
175 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
176 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
177 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
184 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
185 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
190 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
194 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
196 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
198 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
199 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
201 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
203 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
204 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
207 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
210 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
216 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
221 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
222 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
223 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
4 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
5 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
48 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
50 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
65 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
106 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
131 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
152 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
174 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
178 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
200 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
208 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
210 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
221 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
222 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
3 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
5 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
9 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
13 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
15 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
20 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
21 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
23 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
27 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
30 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
31 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
35 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
39 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
41 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
44 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
45 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
50 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
52 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
53 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
56 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
57 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
59 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
62 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
63 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
66 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
68 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
72 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
78 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
80 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
83 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
87 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
93 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
94 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
97 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
101 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
109 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
110 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
114 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
115 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
122 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
128 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
129 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
132 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
136 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
137 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
139 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
140 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
145 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
148 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
149 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
153 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
157 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
162 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
164 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
165 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
167 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
171 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
172 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
178 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
184 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
185 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
186 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
189 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
190 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
191 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
192 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
193 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
196 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
198 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
203 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
206 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
208 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
209 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
210 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
214 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
218 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
221 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how B compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.