Mon, 2019 April 22. @ 11:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

B vs. Ladomersk

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


B


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Do 2 : 5 B 8.13 5.75 1.23
3 2018.08.08 Most pri Bratislave 3 : 1 B - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Ladomersk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Ladomersk 0 : 3 - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

B

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Ladomersk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
3 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
4 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
15 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
18 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
21 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
22 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
29 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
31 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
34 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
36 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
37 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
39 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Trnava 7 6 1 0 21:1 +20 0 4 3 =1
42 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
44 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
47 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
50 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
54 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
58 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
60 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
65 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
66 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
69 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
72 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
74 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
84 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
89 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
92 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
95 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
97 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
103 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
105 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
109 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
110 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
111 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
113 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
116 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
117 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
122 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
126 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
131 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
133 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
134 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
136 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
137 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
142 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
148 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
149 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
150 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
157 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
158 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
163 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Žilina 7 6 1 0 25:4 +21 0 2 5 +1
169 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
173 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
175 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
178 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
181 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
182 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
183 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
192 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
194 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
197 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
198 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
199 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
201 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
202 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
203 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
204 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
211 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
212 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
219 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
221 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
222 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
20 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Trnava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
36 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
53 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
65 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
108 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
116 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
135 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
146 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
147 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
151 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
167 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
171 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
214 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
221 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
2 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
11 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
12 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
13 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
14 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
16 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
17 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
24 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
27 Trnava 6 5 1 0 20:1 +19 0 3 3 =1
28 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
30 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
33 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
34 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
37 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
38 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
51 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
53 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
56 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
65 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
66 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
69 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
73 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
82 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
83 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
84 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
85 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
86 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
87 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
88 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
95 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
102 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
104 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
108 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
109 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
112 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
113 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
118 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
121 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
122 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
126 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
130 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Žilina 4 4 0 0 20:1 +19 0 1 3 +4
135 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
139 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
143 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
144 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
145 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
148 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
151 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
157 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
159 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
161 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
163 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
165 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
166 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
171 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
178 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
186 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
190 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
197 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
201 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
202 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
204 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
205 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
209 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
211 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
215 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
217 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
219 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
221 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
223 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
224 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how B compares to Ladomersk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.