Sun, 2019 January 20. @ 11:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

B vs. Kme

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


B


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Do 2 : 5 B 8.13 5.75 1.23
3 2018.08.08 Most pri Bratislave 3 : 1 B - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Kme


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Ve 1 : 0 Kme - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

B

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Kme

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
2 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
4 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
6 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
17 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
19 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
22 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
23 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
24 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
27 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
29 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
31 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
33 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
35 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
36 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
42 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
44 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
48 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
55 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
57 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
63 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
64 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
65 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
66 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
68 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
71 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
78 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
80 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
81 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
86 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
87 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
88 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
89 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
94 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
100 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
101 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
104 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
106 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
107 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
110 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
115 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
126 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
130 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
131 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
132 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
133 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
134 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
135 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
136 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
143 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
149 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
150 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
152 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
155 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
157 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
160 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
161 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
165 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
172 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
173 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
175 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
177 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
179 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
181 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
184 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
185 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
186 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
189 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
192 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
195 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
198 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
201 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
204 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
206 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
207 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
213 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
214 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
215 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
216 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
218 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
220 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
221 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
19 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
30 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
41 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
77 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
88 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
93 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
124 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
131 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
156 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
172 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
190 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
213 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
217 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
224 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
9 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
11 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
12 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
13 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
17 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
25 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
30 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
33 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
39 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
40 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
42 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
43 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
44 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
47 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
50 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
55 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
58 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
60 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
68 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
72 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
74 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
75 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
76 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
80 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
85 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
86 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
87 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
93 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
94 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
95 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
96 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
97 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
99 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
106 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
109 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
111 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
116 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
118 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
120 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
127 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
134 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
135 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
140 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
147 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
148 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
149 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
152 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
155 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
156 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
158 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
163 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
165 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
166 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
167 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
171 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
178 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
179 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
181 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
182 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
183 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
184 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
187 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
188 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
193 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
199 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
204 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
206 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
209 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
214 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
219 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
222 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how B compares to Kme by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.