Wed, 2019 January 23. @ 08:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

B vs. Ve

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


B


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Do 2 : 5 B 8.13 5.75 1.23
3 2018.08.08 Most pri Bratislave 3 : 1 B - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Ve 1 : 3 Kol 4.50 4.90 1.46


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

B

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
4 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
6 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
7 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
10 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
12 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
18 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
19 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
20 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
22 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
23 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
24 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
25 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
28 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
30 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
31 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
33 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
44 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
48 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
49 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
50 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
51 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
53 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
54 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
60 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
63 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
68 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
71 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
72 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
76 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
78 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
79 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
91 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
93 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
94 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
95 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
100 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
102 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
104 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
105 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
107 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
110 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
113 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
116 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
118 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
120 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
123 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
129 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
131 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
137 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
138 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
143 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
147 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
157 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
162 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
163 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
164 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
168 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
169 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
171 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
173 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
175 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
176 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
177 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
179 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
183 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
185 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
188 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
189 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
190 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
196 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
199 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
202 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
204 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
206 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
207 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
209 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
210 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
212 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
213 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
214 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
221 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
222 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
223 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
224 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
3 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
10 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
17 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
40 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
47 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
48 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
69 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
88 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
89 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
99 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
117 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
121 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
165 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
173 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
186 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
205 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
217 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
222 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
2 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
3 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
5 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
8 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
10 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
13 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
18 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
25 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
27 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
31 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
33 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
36 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
40 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
44 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
46 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
50 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
52 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
56 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
57 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
62 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
64 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
66 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
74 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
79 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
80 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
83 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
87 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
92 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
95 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
97 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
100 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
101 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
103 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
104 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
105 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
109 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
119 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
121 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
122 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
124 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
125 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
128 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
137 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
139 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
140 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
145 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
148 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
151 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
152 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
153 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
155 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
158 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
164 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
169 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
173 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
175 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
178 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
181 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
182 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
183 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
185 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
186 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
187 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
189 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
192 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
196 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
199 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
200 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
201 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
208 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
210 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
211 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
215 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
216 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
222 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
224 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how B compares to Ve by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.