Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 08:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

B vs. Oponice

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


B


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Do 2 : 5 B 8.13 5.75 1.23
3 2018.08.08 Most pri Bratislave 3 : 1 B - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Oponice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Oponice 2 : 3 Sol 5.38 4.60 1.41


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

B

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Oponice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
3 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
6 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
10 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
13 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
17 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
18 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
24 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
25 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
26 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
35 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
39 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
40 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
43 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
44 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
47 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
49 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
55 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
57 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
62 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
63 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
65 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
69 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
74 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
78 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
82 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
85 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
86 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
89 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
90 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
91 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
94 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
97 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
100 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
101 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
102 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
116 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
124 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
125 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
127 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
128 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
131 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
135 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
136 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
139 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
145 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
147 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
150 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
156 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
157 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
158 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
159 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
166 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
167 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
168 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
170 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
173 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
176 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
179 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
180 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
192 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
195 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
196 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
199 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
200 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
206 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
207 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
210 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
211 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
213 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
216 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
219 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
220 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
221 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
222 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
31 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
104 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
151 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
156 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
157 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
185 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
198 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
204 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
206 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
215 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
5 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
10 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
14 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
17 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
20 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
21 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
23 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
27 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
37 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
39 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
41 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
43 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
50 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
53 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
57 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
59 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
61 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
63 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
66 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
68 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
69 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
72 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
73 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
76 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
77 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
82 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
92 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
94 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
95 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
99 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
102 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
105 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
107 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
114 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
115 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
118 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
120 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
121 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
122 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
123 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
124 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
128 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
133 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
138 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
141 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
142 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
146 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
147 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
154 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
156 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
164 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
166 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
167 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
172 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
173 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
180 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
181 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
188 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
190 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
192 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
195 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
197 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
202 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
206 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
207 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
208 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
211 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
212 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
213 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
216 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
219 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1

Here you can check how B compares to Oponice by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.