Tue, 2018 November 20. @ 20:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

B vs. Str

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


B


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Do 2 : 5 B 8.13 5.75 1.23
3 2018.08.08 Most pri Bratislave 3 : 1 B - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Str


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Spartak Brekov 0 : 2 Str - - -
3 2018.08.08 Str 1 : 2 ot(p) Humenné - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

B

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Str

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
5 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
8 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
9 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
11 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
12 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
14 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
15 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
17 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
20 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
23 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
29 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
37 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
39 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
40 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
50 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
52 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
53 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
55 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
57 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
60 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
63 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
65 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
66 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
69 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
70 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
72 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
80 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
82 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
85 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
87 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
94 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
95 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
108 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
117 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
125 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
132 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
133 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
134 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
135 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
138 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
139 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
140 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
146 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
150 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
159 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
160 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
161 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
164 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
166 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
168 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
169 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
171 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
172 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
176 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
179 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
181 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
183 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
185 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
190 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
191 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
192 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
198 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
201 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
204 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
205 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
207 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
208 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
209 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
210 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
211 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
214 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
216 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
219 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
224 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
6 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
8 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
10 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
49 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
51 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
62 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
75 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
94 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
131 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
133 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
161 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
172 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
182 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
183 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
210 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
219 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
4 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
10 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
11 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
12 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
14 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
16 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
17 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
26 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
27 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
29 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
30 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
35 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
37 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
40 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
41 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
48 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
52 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
53 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
57 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
60 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
63 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
66 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
71 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
72 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
75 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
76 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
82 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
84 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
87 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
98 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
100 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
101 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
106 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
109 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
112 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
113 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
115 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
117 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
119 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
133 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
136 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
137 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
138 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
141 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
146 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
147 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
150 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
151 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
159 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
160 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
168 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
169 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
171 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
175 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
182 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
186 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
188 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
189 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
190 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
195 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
197 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
198 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
201 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
202 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
209 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
213 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
215 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
217 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
218 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how B compares to Str by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.