Wed, 2019 April 24. @ 07:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

B vs. Tepli

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


B


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Do 2 : 5 B 8.13 5.75 1.23
3 2018.08.08 Most pri Bratislave 3 : 1 B - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Tepli


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Bel 2 : 1 Tepli - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

B

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Tepli

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
5 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
6 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
8 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
10 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
12 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
14 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
15 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
19 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
23 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
27 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
31 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
33 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
36 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
39 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
41 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
42 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
44 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
45 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
47 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
51 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
53 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
58 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
60 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
61 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
65 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
72 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
73 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
75 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
76 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
78 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
81 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
83 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
84 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
96 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
98 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
99 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Žilina 7 6 1 0 25:4 +21 0 2 5 +1
104 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
106 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
107 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
113 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
115 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
119 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
120 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
125 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
126 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
129 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
130 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
132 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
144 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
148 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
149 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
151 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
152 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
153 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
154 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
155 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
157 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
160 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
163 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
167 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
169 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
174 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
177 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
178 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
179 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
183 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
189 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
192 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
195 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
196 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
197 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
200 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Trnava 7 6 1 0 21:1 +20 0 4 3 =1
203 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
205 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
206 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
207 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
209 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
212 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
216 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
218 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
219 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
221 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
222 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
223 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
224 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
17 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
27 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
47 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
48 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
76 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
88 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
97 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
118 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
148 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
170 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
188 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
190 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
192 Trnava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
199 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
220 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
222 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
223 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
224 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
3 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
6 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
12 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
15 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
24 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
25 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
26 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
27 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
28 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
29 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
34 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
39 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
47 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
48 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
51 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
52 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
54 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
57 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
58 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
59 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
61 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
64 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
68 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
73 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Žilina 4 4 0 0 20:1 +19 0 1 3 +4
76 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
77 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
79 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
84 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
87 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
91 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
92 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
93 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
97 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
102 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
103 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
105 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
106 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
109 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
111 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
113 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
118 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
122 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
126 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
130 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
132 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
133 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
137 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
141 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
144 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
149 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
152 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
156 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
158 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
163 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
165 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
168 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
171 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
173 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
174 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
179 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
180 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
182 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
187 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
190 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
191 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 Trnava 6 5 1 0 20:1 +19 0 3 3 =1
193 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
196 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
198 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
201 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
204 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
209 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
212 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
219 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
222 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
223 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3

Here you can check how B compares to Tepli by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.