Thu, 2018 November 15. @ 16:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

B vs. Boler

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


B


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Do 2 : 5 B 8.13 5.75 1.23
3 2018.08.08 Most pri Bratislave 3 : 1 B - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Boler


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Horn 2 : 1 Boler 3.85 4.63 1.59


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

B

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Boler

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
2 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
3 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
8 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
14 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
15 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
16 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
17 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
19 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
21 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
22 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
25 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
26 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
33 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
37 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
38 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
43 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
44 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
45 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
46 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
48 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
49 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
53 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
58 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
63 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
66 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
69 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
70 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
72 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
73 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
84 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
87 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
89 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
91 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
98 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
100 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
101 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
103 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
106 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
109 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
112 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
116 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
119 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
120 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
127 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
128 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
133 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
134 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
140 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
143 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
153 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
158 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
164 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
166 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
167 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
171 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
172 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
174 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
178 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
179 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
181 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
184 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
185 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
188 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
192 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
194 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
195 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
197 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
200 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
202 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
203 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
205 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
206 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
208 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
209 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
211 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
215 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
217 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
218 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
221 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
222 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
223 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
224 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
11 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
44 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
59 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
69 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
88 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
104 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
190 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
214 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
216 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
219 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
221 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
222 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
2 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
3 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
6 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
7 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
10 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
12 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
16 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
21 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
23 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
30 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
35 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
38 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
44 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
48 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
49 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
50 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
55 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
63 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
65 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
66 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
68 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
69 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
70 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
71 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
79 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
80 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
81 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
85 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
86 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
89 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
94 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
97 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
99 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
101 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
103 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
106 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
108 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
114 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
119 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
122 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
124 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
134 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
136 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
138 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
143 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
150 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
151 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
152 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
153 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
156 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
157 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
164 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
168 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
171 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
177 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
178 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
180 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
181 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
183 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
186 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
191 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
194 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
199 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
200 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
205 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
206 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
208 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
212 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
213 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
215 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
217 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
219 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how B compares to Boler by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.