Fri, 2019 April 19. @ 02:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

B vs. Púchov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


B


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Do 2 : 5 B 8.13 5.75 1.23
3 2018.08.08 Most pri Bratislave 3 : 1 B - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Púchov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Pre 0 : 1 Púchov 12.50 8.50 1.12
3 2018.08.08 Púchov 2 : 5 Dunajská Streda 11.55 6.30 1.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

B

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Púchov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
3 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
4 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
5 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
15 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
20 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Žilina 7 6 1 0 25:4 +21 0 2 5 +1
26 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
28 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
29 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
30 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
32 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
33 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
35 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
39 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
40 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
41 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
43 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
50 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
53 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
58 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
59 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
60 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
61 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
68 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
69 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
70 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
76 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
78 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
79 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
81 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
84 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
85 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
94 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
96 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
97 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
98 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
101 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
102 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
109 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
112 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
113 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
115 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
118 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Trnava 7 6 1 0 21:1 +20 0 4 3 =1
124 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
126 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
127 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
130 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
137 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
140 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
144 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
145 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
146 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
151 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
153 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
164 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
169 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
172 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
174 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
176 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
179 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
182 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
184 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
189 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
190 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
192 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
196 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
206 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
207 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
210 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
211 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
212 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
213 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
214 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
215 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
216 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
217 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
218 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
220 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
221 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
223 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
224 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
3 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
6 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
31 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
35 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
50 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
51 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
57 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
99 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Trnava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
111 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
116 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
140 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
175 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
189 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
216 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
217 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
218 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
2 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
7 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
15 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
18 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
19 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
21 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
22 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
23 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
27 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
33 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
35 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
37 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
41 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
42 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
46 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
50 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
53 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
56 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
60 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
61 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
66 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
69 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
72 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
74 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
78 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
80 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
82 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
89 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
90 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
91 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
92 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
95 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
96 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
104 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
105 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
107 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
108 Trnava 6 5 1 0 20:1 +19 0 3 3 =1
109 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
111 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
113 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
115 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
118 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
120 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
122 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
126 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
129 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
130 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
134 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
135 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
140 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
146 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
148 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
149 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
154 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
162 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
163 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
164 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
167 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
168 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
174 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
175 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
176 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
179 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
182 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
183 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
184 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
189 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
191 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
192 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
193 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
194 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
197 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
198 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
200 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
202 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
206 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
207 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Žilina 4 4 0 0 20:1 +19 0 1 3 +4
216 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
217 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
218 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
219 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
222 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
224 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how B compares to Púchov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.