Fri, 2019 January 18. @ 06:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

B vs. Martin

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


B


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Do 2 : 5 B 8.13 5.75 1.23
3 2018.08.08 Most pri Bratislave 3 : 1 B - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Martin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Be 2 : 1 Martin 9.63 6.50 1.17


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

B

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Martin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
5 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
8 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
9 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
10 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
19 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
22 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
25 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
27 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
31 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
33 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
34 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
37 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
38 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
40 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
43 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
47 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
50 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
53 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
54 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
61 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
63 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
67 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
69 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
70 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
72 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
76 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
86 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
87 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
94 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
98 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
99 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
100 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
102 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
104 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
106 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
108 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
114 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
118 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
128 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
131 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
136 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
137 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
139 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
140 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
151 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
153 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
154 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
159 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
160 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
161 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
162 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
168 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
171 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
172 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
178 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
179 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
180 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
182 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
184 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
187 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
194 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
203 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
204 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
208 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
209 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
210 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
212 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
213 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
214 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
216 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
221 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
222 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
223 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
6 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
20 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
30 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
35 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
49 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
73 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
94 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
142 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
147 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
151 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
153 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
172 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
196 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
197 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
202 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
204 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
216 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
217 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
5 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
10 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
11 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
12 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
17 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
23 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
26 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
29 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
34 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
35 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
36 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
40 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
42 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
44 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
52 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
55 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
60 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
66 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
69 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
75 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
76 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
80 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
82 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
83 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
85 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
88 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
95 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
101 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
104 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
107 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
112 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
113 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
114 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
115 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
118 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
126 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
128 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
129 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
130 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
136 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
139 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
146 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
151 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
153 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
155 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
157 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
158 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
160 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
165 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
167 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
169 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
170 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
171 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
172 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
179 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
182 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
184 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
187 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
192 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
196 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
199 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
202 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
205 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
206 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
211 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
212 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
216 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
218 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
219 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
220 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
221 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
223 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
224 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how B compares to Martin by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.