Thu, 2018 February 22. @ 20:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Most pri Bratislave vs. Skalica MFK

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Most pri Bratislave


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.08.02 Kalinkovo 2 : 5 Most pri Bratislave 1.93 3.78 3.10
2 2017.08.16 Oponice 0 : 2 Most pri Bratislave 7.80 5.85 1.24
3 2017.09.13 Most pri Bratislave 0 : 2 Skalica MFK - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Skalica MFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Roho 0 : 4 Skalica MFK 6.13 4.38 1.40
3 2017.09.13 Most pri Bratislave 0 : 2 Skalica MFK - - -
4 2017.09.27 Mal 0 : 1 ot(p) Skalica MFK 6.30 5.09 1.33
1/8 2017.10.18 Skalica MFK 0 : 1 Ružomberok 3.50 3.50 1.82


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.09.13 Most pri Bratislave 0 : 2 Skalica MFK - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Most pri Bratislave

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 72.73% (8/11)
Second 27.27% (3/11)

Skalica MFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
3 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
5 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
10 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
11 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
13 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
15 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
16 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
17 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
19 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
23 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
25 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
26 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
27 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
32 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
33 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Žilina 4 4 0 0 23:1 +22 0 0 4 +4
35 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
36 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
38 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
41 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
45 Bor 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
46 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
48 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
50 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
58 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
59 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
63 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
74 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
75 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
76 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
79 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
81 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
83 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
84 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
87 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
89 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
94 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
99 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
104 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
108 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
111 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
115 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
117 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
121 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
122 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
123 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
124 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
127 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
129 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
135 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
137 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
138 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
141 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 4 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 +4
145 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Poprad 4 4 0 0 16:1 +15 0 1 3 +4
148 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
151 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
155 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
158 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
161 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
162 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Trnava 4 4 0 0 22:1 +21 0 1 3 +4
166 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
167 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
168 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
169 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
171 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
176 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
183 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
187 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
188 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
194 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
195 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
197 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
198 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 +4
206 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
210 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
15 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
16 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
29 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
31 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
50 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Bor 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
55 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
59 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
74 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
90 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
106 Poprad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
122 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
124 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
126 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
128 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
131 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
140 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
144 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
151 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
155 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
158 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
166 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
168 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
188 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
192 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
196 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
5 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
6 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
10 Žilina 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
11 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
13 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
15 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
18 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
22 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
24 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
26 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
28 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
30 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
31 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
34 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
35 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
38 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
39 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
44 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
45 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
47 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
48 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
51 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Bor 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
56 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
59 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
78 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
80 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
90 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
98 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
99 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
102 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
103 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Poprad 3 3 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 3 +3
107 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
108 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
111 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
117 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
121 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
123 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
124 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
125 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
127 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
130 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
132 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
135 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
140 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
141 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
144 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
145 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
146 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
149 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
150 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
154 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Trnava 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 2 +3
156 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
157 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
158 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
161 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
162 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
163 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
166 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
170 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
171 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
173 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
174 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
179 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
180 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
187 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
189 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
190 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
192 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
193 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
203 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
204 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
205 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
209 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
210 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Most pri Bratislave compares to Skalica MFK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.